Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 67 contractor.
- Announced 67 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 75 contractor selection plans with a total of 237 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 57 packages (with 59 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 268 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 205 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 84.75%, Consultancy 15.25%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 360,703,134,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 357,641,409,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 84.75%, Consulting 15.25%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 360,703,134,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 357,641,409,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 67 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 99 contractor selection plans, of which 75 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 51 Tender Notices, of which 49 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MINH TIẾN GIA LAI
28/08/2026 14:02
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẢI MINH PHÁT GIA LAI
28/08/2026 09:47
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MINH TIẾN GIA LAI
28/08/2026 09:37
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
28/08/2026 09:13
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:49
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Bidding consultation and bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:47
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MINH TIẾN GIA LAI
27/08/2026 14:16
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: AN KY GIA LIMITETD COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:05
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of irrigation systems in Village 3, Chư Păh Commune with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:06
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh publishes the plan The road in Bối village, Chư Păh commune with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 14:01
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 13:57
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA BẢO AN
20/06/2025 13:52
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CONG TY TNHH MTV CAO DUC HUY
19/06/2025 13:56
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC HIỆP GIA LAI
19/06/2025 09:03
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 08:10
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THẮNG SỸ, THANH KHAI GIA LAI LIMITED COMPANY
17/06/2025 13:49
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH ARCHITECTURE DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 09:11
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH ARCHITECTURE DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 09:06
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÀNH LỢI
17/06/2025 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MINH TIẾN GIA LAI
28/08/2026 14:02
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẢI MINH PHÁT GIA LAI
28/08/2026 09:47
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MINH TIẾN GIA LAI
28/08/2026 09:37
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
28/08/2026 09:13
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:49
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Bidding consultation and bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:47
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MINH TIẾN GIA LAI
27/08/2026 14:16
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: AN KY GIA LIMITETD COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:05
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of irrigation systems in Village 3, Chư Păh Commune with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:06
Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh publishes the plan The road in Bối village, Chư Păh commune with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh has posted 75 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 237 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh has posted 59 Tender Notices in 57 bidding packages. Among these, 49 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh has posted 268 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 268 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 205 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh has a relationship with 67 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh has a relationship with 45 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý xã Chư Păh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects