Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- Announced 37 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 62 contractor selection plans with a total of 165 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 37 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 285 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 238 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 91.89%, Consultancy 8.11%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 132,071,608,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 130,491,747,530 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 91.89%, Consulting 8.11%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 132,071,608,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 130,491,747,530 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 37 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 70 contractor selection plans, of which 58 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 38 Tender Notices, of which 37 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for consulting service packages.
Implementation of additional items: Lighting system and completion of the traffic safety system (Line 2) under the Dak Po District Road Project, Gia Lai Province. with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:26
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for consulting service packages.
Implementation of additional items: Lighting system and completion of the traffic safety system (Line 2) under the Dak Po District Road Project, Gia Lai Province. with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:20
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Cost of independent audit .
- Winning bidder: ATAX AUDITING AND TAX CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 10:38
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting, Verification of Economic - Technical Construction Investment Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG TÍN - GIA LAI
21/08/2026 15:41
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy and economic and technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Hai Long TCCo
21/08/2026 15:37
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for activities related to the preparation, appraisal, and decision-making regarding the construction of the Hoàng Văn Thụ drainage channel. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:32
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting, Verification of Economic - Technical Construction Investment Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG TÍN - GIA LAI
21/08/2026 14:43
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy and economic and technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Hai Long TCCo
21/08/2026 14:37
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for activities related to the preparation, appraisal, and decision-making regarding the construction of the project: The old Gliék village road connecting with the old Hven village in Dak Po commune. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:20
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ publishes the plan Project Flood Control Plan: Channel through the stream in Thon 4 (formerly Thon 8) with 2 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Phước Thịnh Gia Lai.
21/07/2025 15:33
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Phước Thịnh Gia Lai
17/07/2025 15:35
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI SƠN, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT THÀNH NHÂN GIA LAI
11/07/2025 11:33
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG ANH GIA LAI
10/07/2025 16:43
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 14:23
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÍ NGHIỆM VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐÔ
25/06/2025 16:06
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
17/06/2025 09:58
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 18:52
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2025 11:15
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for consulting service packages.
Implementation of additional items: Lighting system and completion of the traffic safety system (Line 2) under the Dak Po District Road Project, Gia Lai Province. with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:26
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for consulting service packages.
Implementation of additional items: Lighting system and completion of the traffic safety system (Line 2) under the Dak Po District Road Project, Gia Lai Province. with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:20
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Cost of independent audit .
- Winning bidder: ATAX AUDITING AND TAX CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 10:38
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting, Verification of Economic - Technical Construction Investment Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG TÍN - GIA LAI
21/08/2026 15:41
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy and economic and technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Hai Long TCCo
21/08/2026 15:37
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for activities related to the preparation, appraisal, and decision-making regarding the construction of the Hoàng Văn Thụ drainage channel. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:32
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting, Verification of Economic - Technical Construction Investment Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG TÍN - GIA LAI
21/08/2026 14:43
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy and economic and technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Hai Long TCCo
21/08/2026 14:37
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for activities related to the preparation, appraisal, and decision-making regarding the construction of the project: The old Gliék village road connecting with the old Hven village in Dak Po commune. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:20
Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ publishes the plan Project Flood Control Plan: Channel through the stream in Thon 4 (formerly Thon 8) with 2 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ has posted 62 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 165 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ has posted 37 Tender Notices in 36 bidding packages. Among these, 37 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ has posted 285 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 285 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 238 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ has a relationship with 53 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý xã Đak Pơ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects