Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,946,908,797 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,987,527,832 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,946,908,797 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,987,527,832 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing management and operation services for apartment buildings - Ha Do Park View of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW.
- Winning bidder: SDU Business Services and Mangement One Member Limited Company
23/10/2024 22:26
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing management and operation services for apartment buildings - Ha Do Park View of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW with the form Open bidding.
28/09/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW.
- Winning bidder: Blue Ocean Trading and Technology Development Company Limited
21/09/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW.
- Winning bidder: VIC SOLUTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to perform the task "Hiring apartment management and operation services - Ha Do Park View" of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW with 3 bidding package.
19/09/2024 12:46
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted Tender Notice Construction contract: Construction of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW with the form Open bidding.
02/12/2022 20:03
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted Tender Notice Construction contract: Construction of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2022 16:45
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted Tender Notice Construction contract: Construction of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2022 21:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing management and operation services for apartment buildings - Ha Do Park View .
- Winning bidder: SDU Business Services and Mangement One Member Limited Company
23/10/2024 22:26
BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Providing management and operation services for apartment buildings - Ha Do Park View with 3 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 09:58
BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing management and operation services for apartment buildings - Ha Do Park View in the form Open bidding .
28/09/2024 08:49
BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Blue Ocean Trading and Technology Development Company Limited
21/09/2024 10:42
BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VIC SOLUTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2024 10:39
BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to perform the task "Hiring apartment management and operation services - Ha Do Park View" with 3 bidding package .
19/09/2024 12:46
BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW announced the results of the bidding package Construction contract: Construction with 3 participating contractors .
07/12/2022 09:28
BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW publishes Tender Notice Construction contract: Construction in the form Open bidding .
02/12/2022 20:03
BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW publishes Tender Notice Construction contract: Construction in the form Open bidding .
29/11/2022 16:45
BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW publishes Tender Notice Construction contract: Construction in the form Open bidding .
21/11/2022 21:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing management and operation services for apartment buildings - Ha Do Park View of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW.
- Winning bidder: SDU Business Services and Mangement One Member Limited Company
23/10/2024 22:26
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing management and operation services for apartment buildings - Ha Do Park View of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW with the form Open bidding.
28/09/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW.
- Winning bidder: Blue Ocean Trading and Technology Development Company Limited
21/09/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW.
- Winning bidder: VIC SOLUTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to perform the task "Hiring apartment management and operation services - Ha Do Park View" of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW with 3 bidding package.
19/09/2024 12:46
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted Tender Notice Construction contract: Construction of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW with the form Open bidding.
02/12/2022 20:03
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted Tender Notice Construction contract: Construction of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2022 16:45
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted Tender Notice Construction contract: Construction of the investor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2022 21:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted 4 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BAN QUẢN TRỊ NHÀ CHUNG CƯ HÀ ĐÔ PARKVIEW has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects