Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,727,947,188 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,508,928,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,727,947,188 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,508,928,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Expanding and supplementing the functions of the Citizen Reception software of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
09/08/2022 16:19
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package Expanding and supplementing the functions of the Citizen Reception software of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2022 10:20
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package Expanding and supplementing the functions of the Citizen Reception software of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2022 10:05
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC BẢO
14/03/2022 10:36
Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH with the form National competitive bidding.
10/02/2022 13:16
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request Selection of contractors for bidding packages for renovation and repair of the Citizen Reception office in Bac Ninh province of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 4 bidding package.
18/01/2022 08:24
Investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the Headquarters for Citizens Reception of Bac Ninh province.
18/01/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Appraisal of equipment price of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
18/10/2021 09:41
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
18/10/2021 09:36
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consultancy, survey, assessment of the current status and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
18/10/2021 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bid package Expanding and supplementing the functions of the Citizen Reception software .
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
09/08/2022 16:19
BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package Expanding and supplementing the functions of the Citizen Reception software with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2022 10:20
BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package Expanding and supplementing the functions of the Citizen Reception software with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2022 10:05
BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật liệu xây dựng Đức Long, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC BẢO
14/03/2022 10:36
BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
22/02/2022 15:05
BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
10/02/2022 13:16
BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH publishes the plan Selection of contractors for bidding packages for renovation and repair of the Citizen Reception office in Bac Ninh province with 4 bidding package .
18/01/2022 08:24
BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Appraisal of equipment price .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và thẩm định giá VINA
18/10/2021 09:41
BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và giám sát xây dựng KDH
18/10/2021 09:36
BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consultancy, survey, assessment of the current status and preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG THÀNH, Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Toàn Thành- Công ty Tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Minh Phong- Công ty TNHH xây dựng Cường Thành
18/10/2021 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Expanding and supplementing the functions of the Citizen Reception software of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM (LOẠI HÌNH DOANH NGHIỆP: CÔNG TY TNHH)
09/08/2022 16:19
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package Expanding and supplementing the functions of the Citizen Reception software of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2022 10:20
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package Expanding and supplementing the functions of the Citizen Reception software of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2022 10:05
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC BẢO
14/03/2022 10:36
Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH with the form National competitive bidding.
10/02/2022 13:16
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the request Selection of contractors for bidding packages for renovation and repair of the Citizen Reception office in Bac Ninh province of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH with 4 bidding package.
18/01/2022 08:24
Investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the Headquarters for Citizens Reception of Bac Ninh province.
18/01/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Appraisal of equipment price of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
18/10/2021 09:41
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
18/10/2021 09:36
The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consultancy, survey, assessment of the current status and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH.
18/10/2021 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BAN TIẾP CÔNG DÂN TỈNH BẮC NINH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects