Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 90.91%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,751,647,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,432,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 90.91%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,751,647,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,432,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring for digital transformation awareness training and development in 2024 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2024 08:31
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Hire training and fostering to raise digital transformation awareness in 2024 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with the form Open bidding.
04/10/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the request Hire training and fostering to raise digital transformation awareness in 2024 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2024 09:28
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the electronic Party Member Handbook system of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
18/12/2023 09:46
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Rent the electronic Party Member Handbook system of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with the form Open bidding.
01/12/2023 09:12
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Rent the electronic Party Member Handbook system of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2023 11:01
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Hiring and training leaders, managers at all levels and officials of the Party, Fatherland Front and socio-political organizations in 2023 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: TALENT TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2023 14:40
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hiring training and fostering to raise awareness of digital transformation in 2023 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2023 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the request Training planning officers of district and city Party Executive Committees and Party Committees of Provincial Enterprise Agencies, term 2025-2030 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2023 10:31
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the request Training planning officers of district and city Party Executive Committees and Party Committees of Provincial Enterprise Agencies, term 2025-2030 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2023 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Hiring for digital transformation awareness training and development in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2024 08:31
Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang announced the results of the bidding package Hire training and fostering to raise digital transformation awareness in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
15/10/2024 10:12
Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang publishes Tender Notice Hire training and fostering to raise digital transformation awareness in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
04/10/2024 15:12
Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang publishes the plan Hire training and fostering to raise digital transformation awareness in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2024 09:28
Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Rent the electronic Party Member Handbook system of Ha Giang province .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
18/12/2023 09:46
Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang announced the results of the bidding package Rent the electronic Party Member Handbook system of Ha Giang province with 2 participating contractors .
06/12/2023 11:31
Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang publishes Tender Notice Rent the electronic Party Member Handbook system of Ha Giang province in the form Open bidding .
01/12/2023 09:12
Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang publishes Tender Notice Rent the electronic Party Member Handbook system of Ha Giang province in the form Open bidding .
21/11/2023 11:01
Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Hiring and training leaders, managers at all levels and officials of the Party, Fatherland Front and socio-political organizations in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: TALENT TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2023 14:40
Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Hiring training and fostering to raise awareness of digital transformation in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2023 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring for digital transformation awareness training and development in 2024 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2024 08:31
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Hire training and fostering to raise digital transformation awareness in 2024 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with the form Open bidding.
04/10/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the request Hire training and fostering to raise digital transformation awareness in 2024 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2024 09:28
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the electronic Party Member Handbook system of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
18/12/2023 09:46
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Rent the electronic Party Member Handbook system of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with the form Open bidding.
01/12/2023 09:12
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Rent the electronic Party Member Handbook system of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2023 11:01
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Hiring and training leaders, managers at all levels and officials of the Party, Fatherland Front and socio-political organizations in 2023 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: TALENT TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2023 14:40
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hiring training and fostering to raise awareness of digital transformation in 2023 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2023 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the request Training planning officers of district and city Party Executive Committees and Party Committees of Provincial Enterprise Agencies, term 2025-2030 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2023 10:31
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted the request Training planning officers of district and city Party Executive Committees and Party Committees of Provincial Enterprise Agencies, term 2025-2030 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2023 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted 11 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Tổ chức Tỉnh ủy Hà Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects