Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 320,680,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 315,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 320,680,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 315,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN publishes the plan Purchase of a vehicle for use by the Provincial Party Committee's Organization Department in Hưng Yên Province. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:30
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Uncle Ho's Photos .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Phúc Hưng
12/06/2026 17:39
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN publishes the plan Approve the estimate contractor selection plan: Procurement of Uncle Ho's photo with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 17:34
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Party Badges, Party Badge Certificate Frames .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN TOÀN PHÁT
28/05/2026 15:29
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN publishes Tender Notice Shopping for Party Badges, Party Badge Certificate Frames in the form Competitive Offer .
29/04/2026 10:39
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 10:13
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN publishes the plan Approve the estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of Party Badges, Frames for Party Badge Certificates with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2026 10:12
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Provincial Party Committee's Organizing Committee .
- Winning bidder: THANH AN HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK
27/12/2025 09:31
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment (including: sound system, screen...) in the Provincial Party Committee Organizing Committee meeting room .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRÂM AN HD
18/12/2025 10:14
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG
18/12/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of assets and equipment .
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG COMMERCIAL AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 16:48
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of assets and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 17:28
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of assets and equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 18:16
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 16:59
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 16:53
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment of the Provincial Party Committee's Organizing Committee with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2024 09:38
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of tables and chairs for the Provincial Party Committee's Organizing Committee .
- Winning bidder:
06/02/2024 09:09
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Procurement of tables and chairs for the Provincial Party Committee's Organizing Committee with 5 participating contractors .
28/12/2023 15:33
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of tables and chairs for the Provincial Party Committee's Organizing Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
21/12/2023 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN publishes the plan Purchase of a vehicle for use by the Provincial Party Committee's Organization Department in Hưng Yên Province. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:30
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Uncle Ho's Photos .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Phúc Hưng
12/06/2026 17:39
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN publishes the plan Approve the estimate contractor selection plan: Procurement of Uncle Ho's photo with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 17:34
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Party Badges, Party Badge Certificate Frames .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN TOÀN PHÁT
28/05/2026 15:29
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN publishes Tender Notice Shopping for Party Badges, Party Badge Certificate Frames in the form Competitive Offer .
29/04/2026 10:39
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 10:13
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN publishes the plan Approve the estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of Party Badges, Frames for Party Badge Certificates with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2026 10:12
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Provincial Party Committee's Organizing Committee .
- Winning bidder: THANH AN HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK
27/12/2025 09:31
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment (including: sound system, screen...) in the Provincial Party Committee Organizing Committee meeting room .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRÂM AN HD
18/12/2025 10:14
BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG
18/12/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BAN TỔ CHỨC TỈNH ỦY HƯNG YÊN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects