Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 34 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 81 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 57 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.29%, Construction 26.47%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 32.35%, Mixed 5.88%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 79,017,299,430 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 77,779,374,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.29%, Construction 26.47%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 32.35%, Mixed 5.88%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 79,017,299,430 VND, in which the total winning value is: 77,779,374,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 42 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 31 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of selection of construction and equipment contractors of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
30/07/2022 20:59
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and PTDG of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
30/07/2022 20:57
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package “Equipping medical masks to prevent Covid-19 epidemic for public employees under the Bac Giang Social Security Administration and guests coming to work at the social insurance agency in November 2021” of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
30/07/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package equipping medical masks to prevent the Covid-19 epidemic for public employees under the Bac Giang Social Security Administration and guests coming to work at the social insurance agency in October 2021 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 21:48
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 20:58
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 20:56
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and selection of contractors of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 20:53
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 20:52
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and selection of contractors of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 20:45
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG Á CHÂU
29/07/2022 20:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of selection of construction and equipment contractors .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Thành Lộc Phát
30/07/2022 20:59
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and PTDG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Bắc giang
30/07/2022 20:57
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package “Equipping medical masks to prevent Covid-19 epidemic for public employees under the Bac Giang Social Security Administration and guests coming to work at the social insurance agency in November 2021” .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH may Đức Giảng
30/07/2022 13:28
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package equipping medical masks to prevent the Covid-19 epidemic for public employees under the Bac Giang Social Security Administration and guests coming to work at the social insurance agency in October 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH may Đức Giảng
29/07/2022 21:48
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thịnh Linh
29/07/2022 20:58
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 THĂNG LONG
29/07/2022 20:56
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal and selection of contractors .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng Việt Nam
29/07/2022 20:53
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng và Thủy Lợi Việt Nam
29/07/2022 20:52
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal and selection of contractors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH FUJI PMA VIỆT NAM
29/07/2022 20:45
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG Á CHÂU
29/07/2022 20:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of selection of construction and equipment contractors of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
30/07/2022 20:59
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and PTDG of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
30/07/2022 20:57
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package “Equipping medical masks to prevent Covid-19 epidemic for public employees under the Bac Giang Social Security Administration and guests coming to work at the social insurance agency in November 2021” of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
30/07/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package equipping medical masks to prevent the Covid-19 epidemic for public employees under the Bac Giang Social Security Administration and guests coming to work at the social insurance agency in October 2021 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 21:48
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 20:58
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 20:56
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and selection of contractors of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 20:53
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 20:52
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal and selection of contractors of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
29/07/2022 20:45
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG Á CHÂU
29/07/2022 20:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 43 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 103 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 34 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 81 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 81 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 57 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 54 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 35 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects