Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn1201700074
Complete Name of the Unit

BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP

Business Registration ID
1201700074
Address
152H, đường Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường Thới Sơn, Đồng Tháp
Tax ID
1201700074
Date of issue
06/08/2025
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Representative
Huỳnh Nguyễn Phương Oanh
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
19/11/2025
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
Investor's activities

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: 69/36 Phạm Thanh, khu phố 4 - - Phường Đạo Thạnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
Address: Số 330 Ấp Bình Phong - - Phường Mỹ Phong - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
Address: 152H Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường Thới Sơn, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
Summary: The Bid solicitor BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity BẢO HIỂM XÃ HỘI TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 132
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second