Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 97 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 43 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 67 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 66 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.05 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.21%, Construction 27.91%, Consultancy 16.28%, Non-consultancy 18.60%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,390,881,103 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 58,676,935,954 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.05 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.21%, Construction 27.91%, Consulting 16.28%, Non-consulting 18.60%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,390,881,103 VND, in which the total winning value is: 58,676,935,954 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 60 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 38 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Disassembly, transportation, and installation of LED display systems. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DOTHACONS
17/08/2026 08:13
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Disassembly, transportation, and installation of LED display systems. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 08:10
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the Conference summarizing the emulation and reward work in the first 6 months of the year, implementing tasks in the last 6 months of 2026 Emulation cluster No. 7 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON DONGHA TOURIST JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 09:49
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan “Providing services for the Preliminary Conference on emulation and reward work in the first 6 months of the year, implementing tasks in the last 6 months of 2026 Emulation Cluster No. 7 from July 19, 2026 - July 21, 2026 of Quang Tri Provincial Social Insurance” with 5 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:40
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction of a roof combined with parking .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 15:35
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Roof combined with parking at Dong Ha Social Insurance Headquarters with 2 bidding package .
30/06/2026 15:31
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of LED screens installed in the hall on the 6th floor of Quang Tri Provincial Social Insurance Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quảng cáo Số 1 Quảng Trị - Toản Quốc Nguyên
23/05/2026 09:00
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Procurement of LED screens installed at the Hall on the 6th floor of Quang Tri Provincial Social Insurance Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2026 08:45
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan “Providing services for the Training Conference on the order and procedures for assessing medical examination and treatment costs covered by health insurance from April 8 - April 11, 2026 of Quang Tri Provincial Social Insurance” with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2026 08:59
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the Training Conference on the order and procedures for assessing medical examination and treatment costs covered by health insurance from April 8 - April 11, 2026 of Quang Tri Provincial Social Insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VƯƠNG THUẬN
18/04/2026 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Repairing the Social Insurance office of Le Thuy district with 6 bidding package .
09/01/2025 15:00
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Periodic health examination .
- Winning bidder: TRI TAM GENERAL CLINIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/09/2024 15:09
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination with 7 participating contractors .
30/07/2024 09:05
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Periodic health examination in the form Competitive Offer .
23/07/2024 09:18
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Periodic health check in 2024 for employees, labor contracts of Quang Binh Provincial Social Insurance with 3 bidding package .
21/06/2024 08:51
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Construction supervision, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC
03/06/2024 16:09
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC THỊNH
03/06/2024 15:48
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC
17/05/2024 15:10
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI HUYỀN
14/05/2024 11:36
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Construction supervision, equipment installation with 4 participating contractors .
06/05/2024 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Disassembly, transportation, and installation of LED display systems. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DOTHACONS
17/08/2026 08:13
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Disassembly, transportation, and installation of LED display systems. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 08:10
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the Conference summarizing the emulation and reward work in the first 6 months of the year, implementing tasks in the last 6 months of 2026 Emulation cluster No. 7 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON DONGHA TOURIST JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 09:49
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan “Providing services for the Preliminary Conference on emulation and reward work in the first 6 months of the year, implementing tasks in the last 6 months of 2026 Emulation Cluster No. 7 from July 19, 2026 - July 21, 2026 of Quang Tri Provincial Social Insurance” with 5 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:40
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction of a roof combined with parking .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 15:35
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Roof combined with parking at Dong Ha Social Insurance Headquarters with 2 bidding package .
30/06/2026 15:31
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of LED screens installed in the hall on the 6th floor of Quang Tri Provincial Social Insurance Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quảng cáo Số 1 Quảng Trị - Toản Quốc Nguyên
23/05/2026 09:00
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan Procurement of LED screens installed at the Hall on the 6th floor of Quang Tri Provincial Social Insurance Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2026 08:45
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan “Providing services for the Training Conference on the order and procedures for assessing medical examination and treatment costs covered by health insurance from April 8 - April 11, 2026 of Quang Tri Provincial Social Insurance” with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2026 08:59
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the Training Conference on the order and procedures for assessing medical examination and treatment costs covered by health insurance from April 8 - April 11, 2026 of Quang Tri Provincial Social Insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VƯƠNG THUẬN
18/04/2026 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 97 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted 43 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 21 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị has a relationship with 54 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Quảng Trị has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects