Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 93 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 150 contractor selection plans with a total of 309 bidding packages, of which 136 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 74 packages (with 76 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 125 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 68 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 196 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 196 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.63%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 19.74%, Mixed 2.63%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 128,934,857,179 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 126,541,209,649 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 93 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.63%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 19.74%, Mixed 2.63%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 128,934,857,179 VND, in which the total winning value is: 126,541,209,649 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 148 contractor selection plans, of which 123 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 61 Tender Notices, of which 59 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of air conditioning systems .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN HIỂN
07/08/2026 10:45
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of air conditioning systems with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 09:29
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Repair propaganda billboard system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI SƠN HÀ TÂY BẮC
31/07/2026 10:08
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Repair propaganda hoarding system with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 17:21
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Examination,
definite health advice
period for civil servants,
officials and labor
Insurance contract
Society of Son La province
year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Bưu Điện
17/07/2026 10:52
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Examination,
definite health advice
period for civil servants,
officials and labor
Insurance contract
Society of Son La province
year 2026 in the form Open bidding .
03/07/2026 16:06
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Periodic health examination and consultation for civil servants, public employees, and social insurance contract workers in Son La province in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
29/06/2026 17:01
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MYLANGCO
19/06/2026 08:40
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Consulting
investigation
design
BVTC
and attend
math .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MYLANGCO
19/06/2026 08:37
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: SON LA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Hire security and service services at the provincial social insurance office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG STC
09/10/2025 13:48
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Hire security and service services at the provincial social insurance office with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2025 11:32
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office materials in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN MẠNH SƠN LA
26/02/2025 17:13
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Shopping for office materials in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 09:10
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Propagating the policies of social insurance, health insurance and activities of the provincial social insurance on the Son La Radio and Television Station in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Son La Radio and Television Station
17/02/2025 10:25
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Propagating the policies of social insurance, health insurance and activities of the provincial social insurance on the Son La Radio and Television Station in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2025 15:18
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05- Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
10/02/2025 16:47
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Propagate social insurance, health insurance regimes and policies and provincial social insurance activities on Son La Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Sơn La
11/01/2025 08:54
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Propagating social insurance, health insurance policies and provincial social insurance activities on Son La electronic newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Sơn La
11/01/2025 08:52
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Propagate social insurance, health insurance regimes and policies and provincial social insurance activities on Son La Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Sơn La
11/01/2025 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of air conditioning systems .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN HIỂN
07/08/2026 10:45
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of air conditioning systems with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 09:29
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Repair propaganda billboard system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI SƠN HÀ TÂY BẮC
31/07/2026 10:08
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Repair propaganda hoarding system with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 17:21
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Examination,
definite health advice
period for civil servants,
officials and labor
Insurance contract
Society of Son La province
year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Bưu Điện
17/07/2026 10:52
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Examination,
definite health advice
period for civil servants,
officials and labor
Insurance contract
Society of Son La province
year 2026 in the form Open bidding .
03/07/2026 16:06
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Periodic health examination and consultation for civil servants, public employees, and social insurance contract workers in Son La province in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
29/06/2026 17:01
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MYLANGCO
19/06/2026 08:40
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Consulting
investigation
design
BVTC
and attend
math .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MYLANGCO
19/06/2026 08:37
Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: SON LA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La has posted 150 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 309 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La has posted 76 Tender Notices in 74 bidding packages. Among these, 52 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 24 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La has posted 125 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 125 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 68 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 93 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 24 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo hiểm Xã hội tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects