Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng Bến Tre as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,020,100,673 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,020,004,806 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng Bến Tre as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,020,100,673 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,020,004,806 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Floating tunnel "Happiness tunnel" and floating tunnel "residence and work of comrade Tran Bach Dang" at the National Historical Site Base Saigon - Gia Dinh Party Committee (Y4) of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC
30/06/2025 13:52
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Floating tunnel "Happiness tunnel" and floating tunnel "residence and work of comrade Tran Bach Dang" at the National Historical Site Base Saigon - Gia Dinh Party Committee (Y4) of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Install automatic irrigation system at the female General Nguyen Thi Dinh of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC
05/05/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Install automatic irrigation system at the female General Nguyen Thi Dinh of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Planting green trees and ornamental flowers, overall at Nguyen Thi Dinh Memorial Area of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
20/01/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Planting velvet grass to create a green area at the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh to serve the 65th anniversary of Ben Tre Dong Khoi Day (January 17, 1960 - January 17, 2025) of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: BEN TRE CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
30/12/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package : Uprooting and moving bunches of gourds to keep them moist; cutting down trees to hand over land; Transporting and replanting to a new location to serve the purpose of embellishing and upgrading the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: BENTRE URBAN PROJECT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Uprooting and moving gourd bundles for moist incubation; cutting down trees to hand over land; Transporting and replanting to a new location to serve the purpose of embellishing and upgrading the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Planting velvet grass to create a green area at the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh to serve the 65th anniversary of Ben Tre Dong Khoi Day (January 17, 1960 - January 17, 2025) of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Uprooting and moving gourd bundles for moist incubation; cutting down trees to hand over land; Transporting and replanting to a new location to serve the purpose of embellishing and upgrading the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Floating tunnel "Happiness tunnel" and floating tunnel "residence and work of comrade Tran Bach Dang" at the National Historical Site Base Saigon - Gia Dinh Party Committee (Y4) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC
30/06/2025 13:52
Bảo tàng Bến Tre publishes the plan Floating tunnel "Happiness tunnel" and floating tunnel "residence and work of comrade Tran Bach Dang" at the National Historical Site Base Saigon - Gia Dinh Party Committee (Y4) with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 08:42
Bảo tàng Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Install automatic irrigation system at the female General Nguyen Thi Dinh .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC
05/05/2025 09:00
Bảo tàng Bến Tre publishes the plan Install automatic irrigation system at the female General Nguyen Thi Dinh with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 14:42
Bảo tàng Bến Tre publishes the plan Planting green trees and ornamental flowers, overall at Nguyen Thi Dinh Memorial Area with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2025 13:51
Bảo tàng Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Planting velvet grass to create a green area at the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh to serve the 65th anniversary of Ben Tre Dong Khoi Day (January 17, 1960 - January 17, 2025) .
- Winning bidder: BEN TRE CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
30/12/2024 15:22
Bảo tàng Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package : Uprooting and moving bunches of gourds to keep them moist; cutting down trees to hand over land; Transporting and replanting to a new location to serve the purpose of embellishing and upgrading the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh .
- Winning bidder: BENTRE URBAN PROJECT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 15:08
Bảo tàng Bến Tre publishes the plan Uprooting and moving gourd bundles for moist incubation; cutting down trees to hand over land; Transporting and replanting to a new location to serve the purpose of embellishing and upgrading the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 15:04
Bảo tàng Bến Tre publishes the plan Planting velvet grass to create a green area at the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh to serve the 65th anniversary of Ben Tre Dong Khoi Day (January 17, 1960 - January 17, 2025) with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 14:50
Bảo tàng Bến Tre publishes the plan Uprooting and moving gourd bundles for moist incubation; cutting down trees to hand over land; Transporting and replanting to a new location to serve the purpose of embellishing and upgrading the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Floating tunnel "Happiness tunnel" and floating tunnel "residence and work of comrade Tran Bach Dang" at the National Historical Site Base Saigon - Gia Dinh Party Committee (Y4) of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC
30/06/2025 13:52
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Floating tunnel "Happiness tunnel" and floating tunnel "residence and work of comrade Tran Bach Dang" at the National Historical Site Base Saigon - Gia Dinh Party Committee (Y4) of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Install automatic irrigation system at the female General Nguyen Thi Dinh of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC
05/05/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Install automatic irrigation system at the female General Nguyen Thi Dinh of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Planting green trees and ornamental flowers, overall at Nguyen Thi Dinh Memorial Area of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
20/01/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Planting velvet grass to create a green area at the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh to serve the 65th anniversary of Ben Tre Dong Khoi Day (January 17, 1960 - January 17, 2025) of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: BEN TRE CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
30/12/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package : Uprooting and moving bunches of gourds to keep them moist; cutting down trees to hand over land; Transporting and replanting to a new location to serve the purpose of embellishing and upgrading the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: BENTRE URBAN PROJECT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Uprooting and moving gourd bundles for moist incubation; cutting down trees to hand over land; Transporting and replanting to a new location to serve the purpose of embellishing and upgrading the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Planting velvet grass to create a green area at the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh to serve the 65th anniversary of Ben Tre Dong Khoi Day (January 17, 1960 - January 17, 2025) of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted the request Uprooting and moving gourd bundles for moist incubation; cutting down trees to hand over land; Transporting and replanting to a new location to serve the purpose of embellishing and upgrading the Memorial Area of Female General Nguyen Thi Dinh of the investor Bảo tàng Bến Tre with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Bến Tre has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo tàng Bến Tre has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects