Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 284,320,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 284,320,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 284,320,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 284,320,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Conduct termites and chemical insects in artifacts and museum display in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Hải ALP
11/03/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the request Conduct termites and chemical insects in artifacts and museum display in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
07/03/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Care, mow grass, trim green, clean the museum of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN CUNG KHIÊM
13/02/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the request Care, mow grass, trim green, clean the museum of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and replacement of the contents of light boxes located at the Museum fence; main gate decoration; Propaganda panels at locations: Quang Nam Museum, Heroic Mother Vietnam Monument Complex, My Son Cultural Heritage Management Board, Memorial area of President of the State Council Vo Chi Cong. of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN SWALLOW MEDIA ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the request Approve the Contractor Selection Plan for the Construction Package to replace the contents of light boxes located at the Museum fence; main gate decoration; Propaganda panels at locations: Quang Nam Museum, Heroic Mother Vietnam Monument Complex, My Son Cultural Heritage Management Board, Memorial area of President of the State Council Vo Chi Cong. of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 10:36
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 02 large capacity dehumidifiers and 01 industrial floor cleaning machine of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2020 09:20
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the request Procurement of 02 large capacity dehumidifiers and 01 industrial floor cleaning machine of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2020 09:53
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Compulsory fire and explosion insurance and special risks for Museum works of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO MINH
27/03/2020 08:33
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the request Compulsory fire and explosion insurance and special risks for Quang Nam Museum works of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2020 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Conduct termites and chemical insects in artifacts and museum display in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Hải ALP
11/03/2025 16:18
Bảo tàng Quảng Nam publishes the plan Conduct termites and chemical insects in artifacts and museum display in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2025 14:59
Bảo tàng Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Care, mow grass, trim green, clean the museum .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN CUNG KHIÊM
13/02/2025 09:49
Bảo tàng Quảng Nam publishes the plan Care, mow grass, trim green, clean the museum with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 16:08
Bảo tàng Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction and replacement of the contents of light boxes located at the Museum fence; main gate decoration; Propaganda panels at locations: Quang Nam Museum, Heroic Mother Vietnam Monument Complex, My Son Cultural Heritage Management Board, Memorial area of President of the State Council Vo Chi Cong. .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN SWALLOW MEDIA ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 10:25
Bảo tàng Quảng Nam publishes the plan Approve the Contractor Selection Plan for the Construction Package to replace the contents of light boxes located at the Museum fence; main gate decoration; Propaganda panels at locations: Quang Nam Museum, Heroic Mother Vietnam Monument Complex, My Son Cultural Heritage Management Board, Memorial area of President of the State Council Vo Chi Cong. with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 10:36
Bảo tàng Quảng Nam publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 02 large capacity dehumidifiers and 01 industrial floor cleaning machine in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/11/2020 09:20
Bảo tàng Quảng Nam publishes the plan Procurement of 02 large capacity dehumidifiers and 01 industrial floor cleaning machine with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2020 09:53
Bảo tàng Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Compulsory fire and explosion insurance and special risks for Museum works .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO MINH
27/03/2020 08:33
Bảo tàng Quảng Nam publishes the plan Compulsory fire and explosion insurance and special risks for Quang Nam Museum works with 1 bidding package .
16/03/2020 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Conduct termites and chemical insects in artifacts and museum display in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Hải ALP
11/03/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the request Conduct termites and chemical insects in artifacts and museum display in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
07/03/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Care, mow grass, trim green, clean the museum of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN CUNG KHIÊM
13/02/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the request Care, mow grass, trim green, clean the museum of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and replacement of the contents of light boxes located at the Museum fence; main gate decoration; Propaganda panels at locations: Quang Nam Museum, Heroic Mother Vietnam Monument Complex, My Son Cultural Heritage Management Board, Memorial area of President of the State Council Vo Chi Cong. of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN SWALLOW MEDIA ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the request Approve the Contractor Selection Plan for the Construction Package to replace the contents of light boxes located at the Museum fence; main gate decoration; Propaganda panels at locations: Quang Nam Museum, Heroic Mother Vietnam Monument Complex, My Son Cultural Heritage Management Board, Memorial area of President of the State Council Vo Chi Cong. of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 10:36
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 02 large capacity dehumidifiers and 01 industrial floor cleaning machine of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2020 09:20
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the request Procurement of 02 large capacity dehumidifiers and 01 industrial floor cleaning machine of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2020 09:53
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Compulsory fire and explosion insurance and special risks for Museum works of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO MINH
27/03/2020 08:33
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted the request Compulsory fire and explosion insurance and special risks for Quang Nam Museum works of the investor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2020 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo tàng Quảng Nam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects