Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 62 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.67%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 53.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,464,335,085 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,380,891,996 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.67%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 53.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,464,335,085 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,380,891,996 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 78 contractor selection plans, of which 51 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Providing electronic screens (LED) at the Hung Yen Provincial Museum gallery .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
18/08/2026 07:49
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase desktop computers for Hung Yen Provincial Museum .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ PHẦN MỀM MÁY TÍNH VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HUY HOÀNG
18/08/2026 07:49
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: providing electronic screens (LED) at the Hung Yen Provincial Museum gallery with 2 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:19
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Making cabinets, podiums, decorating the ceremony space, adjusting the display content of traditional houses in Tien Lu commune, Hung Yen province .
- Winning bidder: MYHOME CONSTRUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 11:02
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Making cabinets, podiums, decorating the ceremony space, adjusting the display content of traditional houses in Tien Lu commune, Hung Yen province with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 10:58
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Design, print and process the book "Ordination in Hung Yen province - Volume VI" .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG ADVERTISING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 10:47
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Design, print and process the book "Ordination in Hung Yen province - Volume VI" with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 10:41
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package 3D digitization of 118 artifacts at facility 2 of Hung Yen Provincial Museum .
- Winning bidder: 3DART DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2026 10:34
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan 3D digitization of 118 artifacts at facility 2 of Hung Yen Provincial Museum with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 10:29
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Providing electronic screens (LED) at the Hung Yen Provincial Museum gallery in the form Competitive Offer .
02/06/2026 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Prevention of aircraft MIG - 21 at Hung Yen Museum .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU MỸ NGHỆ BẢO HUY
11/06/2025 16:27
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Prevention of aircraft MIG - 21 at Hung Yen Museum with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 16:23
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Designing, printing and processing books "ordained in Hung Yen province - Volume V" .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG ADVERTISING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 16:17
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Designing, printing and processing books "ordained in Hung Yen province - Volume V" with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 16:07
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Digital 3D 52 artifacts, building a 360 fixed space tour part II "Hung Yen since the Party until now" and QR code 52 artifacts at Hung Yen Museum .
- Winning bidder: 3DART DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:59
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Digital 3D 52 artifacts, building a 360 fixed space tour part II "Hung Yen since the Party until now" and QR code 52 artifacts at Hung Yen Museum with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 15:53
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Preservation of material material materials, ceramics, paper at the provincial museum .
- Winning bidder: HCETCO.,LTD
22/05/2025 15:25
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Preservation of material material materials, ceramics, paper at the provincial museum with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 15:18
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Close a 17 -mm moisture -proof MDF wooden cabinet, Melamin covered face, inside the 8ly white toughened glass, the back of the glass is 5 glasses thick, the back of the glass and the lock .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỘI THẤT XÂY DỰNG MYHOME
05/05/2025 11:30
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Close a 17 -mm moisture -proof MDF wooden cabinet, Melamin covered face, inside the 8ly white toughened glass, the back of the glass is 5 glasses thick, the back of the glass and the lock with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Providing electronic screens (LED) at the Hung Yen Provincial Museum gallery .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
18/08/2026 07:49
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase desktop computers for Hung Yen Provincial Museum .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ PHẦN MỀM MÁY TÍNH VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HUY HOÀNG
18/08/2026 07:49
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: providing electronic screens (LED) at the Hung Yen Provincial Museum gallery with 2 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:19
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Making cabinets, podiums, decorating the ceremony space, adjusting the display content of traditional houses in Tien Lu commune, Hung Yen province .
- Winning bidder: MYHOME CONSTRUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 11:02
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Making cabinets, podiums, decorating the ceremony space, adjusting the display content of traditional houses in Tien Lu commune, Hung Yen province with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 10:58
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Design, print and process the book "Ordination in Hung Yen province - Volume VI" .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG ADVERTISING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 10:47
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Design, print and process the book "Ordination in Hung Yen province - Volume VI" with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 10:41
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package 3D digitization of 118 artifacts at facility 2 of Hung Yen Provincial Museum .
- Winning bidder: 3DART DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2026 10:34
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan 3D digitization of 118 artifacts at facility 2 of Hung Yen Provincial Museum with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 10:29
Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Providing electronic screens (LED) at the Hung Yen Provincial Museum gallery in the form Competitive Offer .
02/06/2026 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 103 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 62 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 62 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 48 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 44 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo tàng tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects