Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,945,133,416 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,647,884,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,945,133,416 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,647,884,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Construction of cultural house in An Truong A commune, Cang Long district of the investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng.
28/02/2019 09:32
The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 15: Construction, upgrading and expansion of Phu Hung road, Binh Phu commune (Length of route L = 1,186.3m) of the investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Dũng Thịnh
21/02/2019 15:01
The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of asphalt road between Nhi Long communes to Nhi Long Phu, Cang Long district of the investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng.
17/02/2019 06:59
The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction and upgrading of distribution roads along provincial canals, Cau Van canals, Truyen Mau canals, An Truong commune of the investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp Tư nhân Sản xuất Thương mại Nguyễn Trình
04/02/2019 09:54
The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 16: Construction of Phuong Thanh A Primary School, Phuong Thanh Commune. Category: block of 08 classrooms (04 ground floor, 04 floors) of the investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH một thành viên Xây Dựng Thương Mại Minh Thành
04/02/2019 09:41
Investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted an investment and development project Cultural house in An Truong A commune, Cang Long district.
26/12/2018 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Construction of cultural house in An Truong A commune, Cang Long district .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH một thành viên Xây Dựng Thương Mại Minh Thành
28/02/2019 09:32
Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package 15: Construction, upgrading and expansion of Phu Hung road, Binh Phu commune (Length of route L = 1,186.3m) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Dũng Thịnh
21/02/2019 15:01
Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction of asphalt road between Nhi Long communes to Nhi Long Phu, Cang Long district .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DUYÊN HẢI - CTCP
17/02/2019 06:59
Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction and upgrading of distribution roads along provincial canals, Cau Van canals, Truyen Mau canals, An Truong commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HÀ TÂM, Doanh nghiệp Tư nhân Sản xuất Thương mại Nguyễn Trình
04/02/2019 09:54
Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package 16: Construction of Phuong Thanh A Primary School, Phuong Thanh Commune. Category: block of 08 classrooms (04 ground floor, 04 floors) .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH một thành viên Xây Dựng Thương Mại Minh Thành
04/02/2019 09:41
Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Package 12: Construction of cultural house in An Truong A commune, Cang Long district with 3 participating contractors .
17/01/2019 10:10
Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Package 16: Construction of Phuong Thanh A Primary School, Phuong Thanh Commune. Category: block of 08 classrooms (04 ground floor, 04 floors) with 1 participating contractors .
17/01/2019 10:08
Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of asphalt road between Nhi Long communes to Nhi Long Phu, Cang Long district with 3 participating contractors .
16/01/2019 10:50
Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction and upgrading of distribution roads along provincial canals, Cau Van canals, Truyen Mau canals, An Truong commune with 3 participating contractors .
16/01/2019 10:03
Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Package 15: Construction, upgrading and expansion of Phu Hung road, Binh Phu commune (Length of route L = 1,186.3m) with 2 participating contractors .
14/01/2019 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Construction of cultural house in An Truong A commune, Cang Long district of the investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng.
28/02/2019 09:32
The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 15: Construction, upgrading and expansion of Phu Hung road, Binh Phu commune (Length of route L = 1,186.3m) of the investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Dũng Thịnh
21/02/2019 15:01
The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of asphalt road between Nhi Long communes to Nhi Long Phu, Cang Long district of the investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng.
17/02/2019 06:59
The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction and upgrading of distribution roads along provincial canals, Cau Van canals, Truyen Mau canals, An Truong commune of the investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp Tư nhân Sản xuất Thương mại Nguyễn Trình
04/02/2019 09:54
The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 16: Construction of Phuong Thanh A Primary School, Phuong Thanh Commune. Category: block of 08 classrooms (04 ground floor, 04 floors) of the investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH một thành viên Xây Dựng Thương Mại Minh Thành
04/02/2019 09:41
Investor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted an investment and development project Cultural house in An Truong A commune, Cang Long district.
26/12/2018 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bên mời thầu các công trình xây dựng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects