Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 110 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 66 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.21%, Construction 6.90%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.90%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,577,355,728 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,679,972,847 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 110 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.21%, Construction 6.90%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.90%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,577,355,728 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,679,972,847 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 54 contractor selection plans, of which 34 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 52 Tender Notices, of which 29 were self-invited, and 23 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for routine health check-ups or free screening programs for residents in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 09:46
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for routine health check-ups or free screening programs for residents in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:11
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes the plan Hiring security services for a period of 12 months at Gia Vien General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 22:05
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning service at Gia Vien General Hospital for 24 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn.
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần dịch vụ môi trường và bảo vệ Hưng Yên
08/08/2026 08:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Switch Core L3 system at the Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
30/07/2026 16:15
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes Tender Notice Cleaning service at Gia Vien General Hospital for 24 months in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/07/2026 17:14
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes the plan Cleaning service at Gia Vien General Hospital for 24 months with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:11
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes the plan Cleaning service at Gia Vien General Hospital for 24 months with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 14:48
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for Gia Vien General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀN THƯỞNG
24/07/2026 18:15
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment for Gia Vien General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 17:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Cleaning service at Gia Vien General Hospital for 24 months .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần dịch vụ môi trường và bảo vệ Hưng Yên
08/08/2026 08:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 18 items of medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products to serve medical examination and treatment at Gia Vien General Hospital in 12 months .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP TOÀN DIỆN NGỌC PHÁT, HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/07/2026 08:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies to serve free screening for people in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 14:23
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional medical supplies and chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment at Gia Vien General Hospital for 12 months .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINH TRUONG SERVICES AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 10:07
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Generic medicinal products for which a contractor cannot be selected in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN Y TẾ NINH BÌNH
02/04/2026 14:53
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of hematology chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment at Gia Vien Medical Center for 12 months .
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2025 15:00
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment for electronic medical records at Gia Vien Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH MINH ANH COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2025 12:32
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Tiên Phong
03/09/2025 22:01
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Provide computers, printers at Gia Vien Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ NGỌC HỮU, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD
03/09/2025 11:00
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Shopping some medical materials for medical examination and treatment at Gia Vien Medical Center for 12 months (GT03) .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2025 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for routine health check-ups or free screening programs for residents in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 09:46
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for routine health check-ups or free screening programs for residents in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:11
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes the plan Hiring security services for a period of 12 months at Gia Vien General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 22:05
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning service at Gia Vien General Hospital for 24 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn.
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần dịch vụ môi trường và bảo vệ Hưng Yên
08/08/2026 08:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Switch Core L3 system at the Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
30/07/2026 16:15
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes Tender Notice Cleaning service at Gia Vien General Hospital for 24 months in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/07/2026 17:14
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes the plan Cleaning service at Gia Vien General Hospital for 24 months with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:11
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes the plan Cleaning service at Gia Vien General Hospital for 24 months with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 14:48
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for Gia Vien General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀN THƯỞNG
24/07/2026 18:15
Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment for Gia Vien General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 17:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn has posted 39 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn has posted 29 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn has posted 66 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 66 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 42 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn has a relationship with 110 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Viễn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects