Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 48 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 56 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.25%, Construction 6.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,638,884,016 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,413,617,639 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.25%, Construction 6.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,638,884,016 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,413,617,639 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 55 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 31 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing laptops, desktop computers, printers, and scanners for General Hospital Giao Thuy. .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Ảnh
28/08/2026 16:38
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes the plan Purchasing laptops, desktop computers, printers, and scanners for General Hospital Giao Thuy. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:21
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Purchasing biochemical testing chemicals, testing chemicals and other chemicals in 2026-2027 from Giao Thuy General Hospital (Divided into 2 parts) .
- Winning bidder: THANH HIEN PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional medical equipment and supplies to support periodic health check-ups or screening programs for residents in the communes of Giao Bình, Giao Hòa, Giao Hưng, Giao Minh, Giao Ninh, Giao Phúc, and Giao Thủy (from July 10, 2026, to November 31, 2026). in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/08/2026 07:40
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes the plan Procurement of additional medical equipment and supplies to support periodic health check-ups or screening programs for residents in the communes of Giao Bình, Giao Hòa, Giao Hưng, Giao Minh, Giao Ninh, Giao Phúc, and Giao Thủy (from July 10, 2026, to November 31, 2026). with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:51
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes Tender Notice Buy ultrasound machines, electrocardiogram machines, ENT endoscopes and some other medical equipment (Including 7 lots) from Giao Thuy General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 16:58
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes the plan Buy ultrasound machines, electrocardiogram machines, ENT endoscopes and some other medical equipment (Including 7 lots) from Giao Thuy General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 11:10
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Purchasing biochemical testing chemicals, testing chemicals and other chemicals in 2026-2027 from Giao Thuy General Hospital (Divided into 2 parts) in the form Open bidding .
22/07/2026 10:26
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HEALTH ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 10:41
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CLT CONSULTANCY STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional testing chemicals while waiting for the results of the bidding package for purchasing biochemical testing chemicals, testing chemicals and other chemicals in 2026-2027 of Giao Thuy General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THANH HIEN PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 11:15
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional Generic drugs that did not win the bid for the package of Centralized drug procurement at the local level in Ninh Binh province for medical facilities in Nam Dinh (old) and Ha Nam (old) in the period 2026-2026 of Giao Thuy General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, DH VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HIEP BACH NIEN PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/06/2026 11:14
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing essential drugs for the second time in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding at Giao Thuy General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2026 18:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing essential drugs for the first time in 2026 while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding at Giao Thuy General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH HOLDINGS GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, DH VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI MEDICAL SERVICE INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/02/2026 18:05
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Buy X-ray film used for 6 months from Giao Thuy Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 18:41
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing essential drugs for the second time while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding in 2025 of Giao Thuy Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 17:58
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Buy a respiratory function meter in 2025 from Giao Thuy Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUNG MEDICAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2025 16:24
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Buy essential drugs while waiting for the local centralized bidding results in 2025 of Giao Thuy Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GLOBAL DENTAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THINH DUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VAN LAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ĐAO GIA PHARMACEUTIAL TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 16:05
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Buy bed beds, bedside cabinets, drugs for emergency resuscitation Department of Giao Thuy Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: ROYAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2025 07:47
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Buy X-ray film for a second 32-slice computerized tomography system of Giao Thuy Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2025 22:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing laptops, desktop computers, printers, and scanners for General Hospital Giao Thuy. .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Ảnh
28/08/2026 16:38
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes the plan Purchasing laptops, desktop computers, printers, and scanners for General Hospital Giao Thuy. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:21
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Purchasing biochemical testing chemicals, testing chemicals and other chemicals in 2026-2027 from Giao Thuy General Hospital (Divided into 2 parts) .
- Winning bidder: THANH HIEN PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional medical equipment and supplies to support periodic health check-ups or screening programs for residents in the communes of Giao Bình, Giao Hòa, Giao Hưng, Giao Minh, Giao Ninh, Giao Phúc, and Giao Thủy (from July 10, 2026, to November 31, 2026). in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/08/2026 07:40
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes the plan Procurement of additional medical equipment and supplies to support periodic health check-ups or screening programs for residents in the communes of Giao Bình, Giao Hòa, Giao Hưng, Giao Minh, Giao Ninh, Giao Phúc, and Giao Thủy (from July 10, 2026, to November 31, 2026). with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:51
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes Tender Notice Buy ultrasound machines, electrocardiogram machines, ENT endoscopes and some other medical equipment (Including 7 lots) from Giao Thuy General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 16:58
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes the plan Buy ultrasound machines, electrocardiogram machines, ENT endoscopes and some other medical equipment (Including 7 lots) from Giao Thuy General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 11:10
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Purchasing biochemical testing chemicals, testing chemicals and other chemicals in 2026-2027 from Giao Thuy General Hospital (Divided into 2 parts) in the form Open bidding .
22/07/2026 10:26
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HEALTH ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 10:41
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CLT CONSULTANCY STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ has posted 16 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ has posted 56 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 56 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 46 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ has a relationship with 48 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Đa khoa Giao Thuỷ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects