Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 174 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 121 contractor selection plans with a total of 126 bidding packages, of which 120 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 106 packages (with 122 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 282 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 191 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.79 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.34%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.66%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 117,097,014,902 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 104,756,546,595 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 174 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.79 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.34%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.66%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 117,097,014,902 VND, in which the total winning value is: 104,756,546,595 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 174 contractor selection plans, of which 114 were self-published, and 60 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 158 Tender Notices, of which 122 were self-invited, and 36 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.31% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2026 16:47
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CẦU ĐƯỜNG 12
23/08/2026 16:43
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Project management consulting and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG SAO VIỆT
23/08/2026 16:39
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of components for the Olympus GIF-H170 gastroscope at Hiệp Hòa General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: LENUS VIET NAM COMPANY.,JSC
19/08/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of generic medication (third time in 2026) from Hiệp Hòa General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG MINH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 15:14
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Repair and replacement of components for the Olympus GIF-H170 gastroscope at Hiệp Hòa General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 07:56
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa publishes Tender Notice Buy a Laser lithotripsy machine from Hiep Hoa General Hospital in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 11:39
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Hire focused anti-malware solution services to serve Electronic Medical Records in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
10/08/2026 22:49
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Buy original brand-name drugs in 2026-2027 from Hiep Hoa General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
10/08/2026 16:41
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa publishes Tender Notice Purchase of generic medication (third time in 2026) from Hiệp Hòa General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Purchase of generic medication (third time in 2026) from Hiệp Hòa General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, ASIAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BAO CHAU PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát, TRUONG MINH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 15:14
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic drugs waiting for the results of public bidding in 2026 of Hiep Hoa General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: LIFECARE INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, 2B TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD, MINH TAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2026 18:11
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and chemicals for testing machines at Hiep Hoa General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HPT INVEST AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 08:08
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and chemicals for testing machines, waiting for results of public bidding by Hiep Hoa General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 11:31
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 5-legged drug testing to carry out medical examination and treatment at Hiep Hoa Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: KIM GIANG MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 14:24
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical instruments and equipment for the unit .
- Winning bidder: THANH DO MEDICAL SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MINH PHƯƠNG
09/03/2026 17:27
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic drugs waiting for the results of the first centralized bidding in 2026 of Hiep Hoa General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUCHA PHARMACEUTICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, UK PHARMA - INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TIEN VIET PHARM CEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2026 13:51
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of nails, braces, and screws for use in 2026 to serve the unit's medical examination and treatment work. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HKT TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2026 16:27
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic drugs waiting for the results of the second centralized bidding in 2025 of Hiep Hoa Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BAO CHAU PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATURE AND LIFE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 17:35
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Purchase nutritional products and tools for anthropometric weighing and measurement to implement the chapter
Hiep Hoa Medical Center's 2025 national goal presentation .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED, SUNNY STAR VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2025 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2026 16:47
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CẦU ĐƯỜNG 12
23/08/2026 16:43
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Project management consulting and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG SAO VIỆT
23/08/2026 16:39
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of components for the Olympus GIF-H170 gastroscope at Hiệp Hòa General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: LENUS VIET NAM COMPANY.,JSC
19/08/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of generic medication (third time in 2026) from Hiệp Hòa General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG MINH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 15:14
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Repair and replacement of components for the Olympus GIF-H170 gastroscope at Hiệp Hòa General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 07:56
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa publishes Tender Notice Buy a Laser lithotripsy machine from Hiep Hoa General Hospital in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 11:39
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Hire focused anti-malware solution services to serve Electronic Medical Records in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
10/08/2026 22:49
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Buy original brand-name drugs in 2026-2027 from Hiep Hoa General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
10/08/2026 16:41
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa publishes Tender Notice Purchase of generic medication (third time in 2026) from Hiệp Hòa General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa has posted 121 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 126 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa has posted 122 Tender Notices in 106 bidding packages. Among these, 122 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa has posted 282 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 282 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 191 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa has a relationship with 174 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hiệp Hòa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects