Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,328,704,548 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,382,335,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 78.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,328,704,548 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,382,335,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 78.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted the request Procurement of Generic drugs in the approved plan on the list of drugs for grassroots bidding in 2019 for EaSup District General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2019 16:49
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted Tender Notice Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with the form National competitive bidding.
04/09/2019 06:54
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted Tender Notice Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with the form National competitive bidding.
03/09/2019 15:50
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted Tender Notice Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with the form National competitive bidding.
03/09/2019 15:35
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted the request Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2019 14:38
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted the request Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2019 11:17
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted Tender Notice Shopping for Digital X-ray Dry Film in 2019 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/08/2019 15:29
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted the request Shopping for Digital X-ray Dry Film in 2019 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2019 09:47
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted Tender Notice Purchase of traditional drugs and drugs from herbal ingredients in 2019 on the list of grassroots-level drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with the form National competitive bidding.
08/07/2019 13:36
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted the request Purchase of traditional drugs and drugs from herbal ingredients in 2019 on the list of grassroots-level drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2019 08:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP publishes the plan Procurement of Generic drugs in the approved plan on the list of drugs for grassroots bidding in 2019 for EaSup District General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2019 16:49
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP publishes Tender Notice Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs in the form National competitive bidding .
04/09/2019 06:54
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP publishes Tender Notice Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs in the form National competitive bidding .
03/09/2019 15:50
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP publishes Tender Notice Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs in the form National competitive bidding .
03/09/2019 15:35
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP publishes the plan Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2019 14:38
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP publishes the plan Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2019 11:17
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP publishes Tender Notice Shopping for Digital X-ray Dry Film in 2019 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/08/2019 15:29
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP publishes the plan Shopping for Digital X-ray Dry Film in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2019 09:47
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP publishes Tender Notice Purchase of traditional drugs and drugs from herbal ingredients in 2019 on the list of grassroots-level drugs in the form National competitive bidding .
08/07/2019 13:36
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP publishes the plan Purchase of traditional drugs and drugs from herbal ingredients in 2019 on the list of grassroots-level drugs with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2019 08:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted the request Procurement of Generic drugs in the approved plan on the list of drugs for grassroots bidding in 2019 for EaSup District General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2019 16:49
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted Tender Notice Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with the form National competitive bidding.
04/09/2019 06:54
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted Tender Notice Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with the form National competitive bidding.
03/09/2019 15:50
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted Tender Notice Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with the form National competitive bidding.
03/09/2019 15:35
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted the request Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2019 14:38
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted the request Buy Generic drugs in 2019 on the list of grassroots drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2019 11:17
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted Tender Notice Shopping for Digital X-ray Dry Film in 2019 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/08/2019 15:29
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted the request Shopping for Digital X-ray Dry Film in 2019 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2019 09:47
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted Tender Notice Purchase of traditional drugs and drugs from herbal ingredients in 2019 on the list of grassroots-level drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with the form National competitive bidding.
08/07/2019 13:36
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted the request Purchase of traditional drugs and drugs from herbal ingredients in 2019 on the list of grassroots-level drugs of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2019 08:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has posted 12 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN EASÚP has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects