Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 712,100,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 703,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 712,100,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 703,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of Osteoporosis meter - Ha Hoa District General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa.
26/12/2017 15:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of Osteoporosis Meter - Ha Hoa District General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại kỹ thuật TPCOM
07/05/2017 21:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2017 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2017 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of Osteoporosis meter - Ha Hoa District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại kỹ thuật TPCOM
26/12/2017 15:20
Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of Osteoporosis Meter - Ha Hoa District General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại kỹ thuật TPCOM
07/05/2017 21:48
Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in 2017 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2017 10:54
Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 57 on March 30, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
30/03/2017 08:04
Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa publishes Tender Notice Supply and install High-speed Urine Analyzer - Ha Hoa District General Hospital (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 103 dated 06/06/2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/06/2016 06:59
Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa publishes Tender Notice Providing public cleaning services (Newspaper issue 82 dated May 6, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
06/05/2016 14:34
Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of operator elevator system. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
14/07/2015 08:54
Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa publishes Tender Notice Invest in purchasing equipment for the emergency resuscitation department, serving medical examination and treatment in the form National competitive bidding .
06/07/2015 08:43
Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment for the hospital's Emergency Department in the form National competitive bidding .
08/06/2015 13:42
Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 4D color ultrasound machine, CR digital X-ray processing system, laparoscopic and urological surgery system; gastroduodenal endoscopy system in the form National competitive bidding .
06/04/2015 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of Osteoporosis meter - Ha Hoa District General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa.
26/12/2017 15:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of Osteoporosis Meter - Ha Hoa District General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại kỹ thuật TPCOM
07/05/2017 21:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2017 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2017 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa Huyện Hạ Hòa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects