Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,500,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,498,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,500,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,498,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted Tender Notice Buy air conditioners for medical examination and treatment in 2018 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/11/2018 10:43
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted the request Buying air conditioners for medical examination and treatment in 2018 of Hoa An General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2018 10:41
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted Tender Notice Upgrading the DR . digital X-ray machine system of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/08/2018 15:37
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted the request Upgrading the DR . digital X-ray machine system of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2018 15:17
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Chemicals for testing of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/06/2018 15:04
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals and biological products for professional work in 2018 - 2019 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2018 14:56
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of laparoscopic surgery system for professional work in 2017 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 246 on December 26, 2017) of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN .
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Sơn Tùng-Thanh Bình
26/12/2017 01:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN publishes Tender Notice Buy air conditioners for medical examination and treatment in 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/11/2018 10:43
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN publishes the plan Buying air conditioners for medical examination and treatment in 2018 of Hoa An General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2018 10:41
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN publishes Tender Notice Upgrading the DR . digital X-ray machine system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/08/2018 15:37
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN publishes the plan Upgrading the DR . digital X-ray machine system with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2018 15:17
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Chemicals for testing in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/06/2018 15:04
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals and biological products for professional work in 2018 - 2019 with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2018 14:56
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN announced the results of the bid package Purchase of laparoscopic surgery system for professional work in 2017 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 246 on December 26, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Sơn Tùng-Thanh Bình
26/12/2017 01:07
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN publishes Tender Notice Purchase of laparoscopic surgery system for professional work in 2017. (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 229 on December 1, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
01/12/2017 01:57
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment for professional work in 2017 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 207 on November 1, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
01/11/2017 01:00
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of gas propulsion system, 20m high stainless steel chimney frame and components for medical waste incinerators (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 113 dated June 21, 2017) in the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors) .
21/06/2017 06:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted Tender Notice Buy air conditioners for medical examination and treatment in 2018 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/11/2018 10:43
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted the request Buying air conditioners for medical examination and treatment in 2018 of Hoa An General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2018 10:41
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted Tender Notice Upgrading the DR . digital X-ray machine system of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/08/2018 15:37
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted the request Upgrading the DR . digital X-ray machine system of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2018 15:17
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Chemicals for testing of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/06/2018 15:04
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals and biological products for professional work in 2018 - 2019 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2018 14:56
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of laparoscopic surgery system for professional work in 2017 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 246 on December 26, 2017) of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN .
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Sơn Tùng-Thanh Bình
26/12/2017 01:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA HUYỆN HOÀ AN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects