Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 148 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 170 contractor selection plans with a total of 252 bidding packages, of which 163 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 51 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 182 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 145 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 73 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 71 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 82.35%, Construction 11.76%, Consultancy 3.92%, Non-consultancy 1.96%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 125,586,454,007 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 108,251,162,081 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 148 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 82.35%, Construction 11.76%, Consulting 3.92%, Non-consulting 1.96%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 125,586,454,007 VND, in which the total winning value is: 108,251,162,081 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 201 contractor selection plans, of which 157 were self-published, and 44 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 71 Tender Notices, of which 46 were self-invited, and 25 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Sơn La (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Sơn La (2)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing firewall equipment (Firewall) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
26/08/2026 09:58
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu publishes the plan Purchasing firewall equipment (Firewall) with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional medical equipment, beds, bedside cabinets and other equipment for professional work in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 12:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical supplies, medical instruments, and testing chemicals for professional work of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: thai phu medical equipment Joint Stock Company
05/08/2026 10:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu publishes Tender Notice Purchasing additional medical equipment, beds, bedside cabinets and other equipment for professional work in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
23/07/2026 17:16
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu publishes the plan Purchase additional medical equipment, beds, bedside cabinets and other medical equipment for professional work in 2026; with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:53
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu publishes the plan Purchasing additional medical equipment, beds, bedside cabinets and other equipment for professional work in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:40
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical supplies, medical instruments, and testing chemicals for professional work in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
17/07/2026 15:52
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of Viettel-His hospital management software system in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
17/07/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing medical costumes, patient clothes and fabrics for Thuan Chau area general hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH May Mặc Vân Tuyên
15/07/2026 18:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional medical equipment, beds, bedside cabinets and other equipment for professional work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 12:25
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical supplies, medical instruments, and testing chemicals for professional work .
- Winning bidder: thai phu medical equipment Joint Stock Company
05/08/2026 10:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Sewing medical costumes, patient clothes and fabrics for Thuan Chau area general hospital .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH UNIFORM PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty TNHH May Mặc Vân Tuyên
15/07/2026 18:14
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Purchase printing paper, stationery, groceries, tools, and detergents for operations in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP VIỆT THÁI, CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI MINH THÀNH, Hộ kinh doanh Nguyên Minh 68
30/06/2026 16:52
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Inspection, calibration, and testing of medical equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: EQUIPMENT INSPECTION AND METROLOGY INSTITUTE
16/05/2026 11:12
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Rent advanced Smart CA digital signature software .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
25/12/2025 11:37
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies to serve the implementation of electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: Vinh Thinh Company Limited, DAI NAM INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY MEMBER VIET HAT, DAT VIET THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2025 19:01
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional chemicals, in vitro diagnostic biological products and medical supplies from Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AK GLOBAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2025 09:46
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Buy medical equipment in 2025 of Thuan Chau District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET PHAP DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COOPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CUONG AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGUYEN HOANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2025 10:57
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Buy replacement supplies instead of a 32 -sliced computerized tomography system of Thuan Chau District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing firewall equipment (Firewall) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
26/08/2026 09:58
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu publishes the plan Purchasing firewall equipment (Firewall) with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional medical equipment, beds, bedside cabinets and other equipment for professional work in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 12:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical supplies, medical instruments, and testing chemicals for professional work of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: thai phu medical equipment Joint Stock Company
05/08/2026 10:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu publishes Tender Notice Purchasing additional medical equipment, beds, bedside cabinets and other equipment for professional work in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
23/07/2026 17:16
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu publishes the plan Purchase additional medical equipment, beds, bedside cabinets and other medical equipment for professional work in 2026; with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:53
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu publishes the plan Purchasing additional medical equipment, beds, bedside cabinets and other equipment for professional work in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:40
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical supplies, medical instruments, and testing chemicals for professional work in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
17/07/2026 15:52
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of Viettel-His hospital management software system in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
17/07/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing medical costumes, patient clothes and fabrics for Thuan Chau area general hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH May Mặc Vân Tuyên
15/07/2026 18:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has posted 170 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 252 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has posted 51 Tender Notices in 45 bidding packages. Among these, 45 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has posted 182 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 182 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 145 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has a relationship with 148 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has a relationship with 25 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Thuận Châu has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects