Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 260 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 303 contractor selection plans with a total of 289 bidding packages, of which 302 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 80 packages (with 110 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 261 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 191 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.27%, Construction 2.73%, Consultancy 5.45%, Non-consultancy 14.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 159,430,279,745 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 145,682,609,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài as follows:
- Has relationships with 260 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.27%, Construction 2.73%, Consulting 5.45%, Non-consulting 14.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 159,430,279,745 VND, in which the total winning value is: 145,682,609,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 349 contractor selection plans, of which 270 were self-published, and 79 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 154 Tender Notices, of which 109 were self-invited, and 45 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 18: Purchase of Additional N95 Masks in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
31/08/2026 15:58
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for procurement package number 18: Procurement of additional N95 masks. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 15:51
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for procurement package number 18: Procurement of additional N95 masks. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 14:35
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes Tender Notice Generic drug procurement for 2026 (round 3) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
19/08/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes the plan Procurement plan for the tender: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3), estimated procurement amount: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3) at Luong Tai General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:21
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes the plan Procurement plan for the tender: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3), estimated procurement amount: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3) at Luong Tai General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:12
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 17: Rent an MRI system greater than or equal to 1.5 Tesla in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 11:26
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes Tender Notice Purchasing Ultrasound system in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 11:21
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes the plan Procurement plan for the tender: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3), estimated procurement amount: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3) at Luong Tai General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 06:54
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes Tender Notice Procurement of monitoring equipment, treatment support and emergency resuscitation in the form Open bidding .
11/08/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Procurement of biological products, supplies, and chemicals for coagulation and hematology testing in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUNG MEDICAL EXPORT - IMPORT COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 09:47
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 15: Additional procurement of materials in April 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DNC SCIENCE - MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2026 16:45
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Purchase of additional generic drugs in March 2026 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
30/04/2026 07:38
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Buying Generic medicine for the third time in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED
05/01/2026 16:26
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional testing supplies and chemicals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CBN TBYT COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 15:07
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Buy additional extended wire materials used in infusion and pump in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MEDICENT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 07:46
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Bidding package, calibration of medical equipment, group measurement of group 2 years 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH Y TẾ MDC VIỆT NAM
15/09/2025 16:05
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buy a second supplement in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMERIVER VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET HUNG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TV.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, AMPHARCO U.S.A PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 10:30
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài announced the results of the bid package Hygiene, maintenance of air conditioning machine of Luong Tai Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Duc Huyen Company Limited
26/06/2025 16:48
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor contractor: Package: Buying supplementary medicine in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 18: Purchase of Additional N95 Masks in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
31/08/2026 15:58
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for procurement package number 18: Procurement of additional N95 masks. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 15:51
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for procurement package number 18: Procurement of additional N95 masks. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 14:35
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes Tender Notice Generic drug procurement for 2026 (round 3) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
19/08/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes the plan Procurement plan for the tender: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3), estimated procurement amount: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3) at Luong Tai General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:21
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes the plan Procurement plan for the tender: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3), estimated procurement amount: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3) at Luong Tai General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:12
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 17: Rent an MRI system greater than or equal to 1.5 Tesla in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 11:26
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes Tender Notice Purchasing Ultrasound system in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 11:21
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes the plan Procurement plan for the tender: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3), estimated procurement amount: Purchase of generic medicines for supplementary procurement in 2026 (round 3) at Luong Tai General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 06:54
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài publishes Tender Notice Procurement of monitoring equipment, treatment support and emergency resuscitation in the form Open bidding .
11/08/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài has posted 303 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 289 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài has posted 110 Tender Notices in 80 bidding packages. Among these, 108 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài has posted 261 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 261 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 191 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài has a relationship with 260 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Đa khoa Lương Tài has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects