Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 107 contractor selection plans with a total of 104 bidding packages, of which 107 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 45 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 67 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 41 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.44%, Construction 2.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,469,981,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,309,388,009 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.44%, Construction 2.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,469,981,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,309,388,009 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 130 contractor selection plans, of which 102 were self-published, and 28 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 46 Tender Notices, of which 38 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Purchase medical equipment to carry out health checks for the entire population in the second phase of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 09:46
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical equipment to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET PHAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 16:45
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Bidding package: Purchasing medical equipment to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 11:15
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes Tender Notice Purchasing chemicals to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2026 18:42
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Purchasing chemicals to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 16:18
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes Tender Notice Purchasing chemicals to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
08/06/2026 17:03
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Purchasing chemicals to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 10:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bid package Compulsory fire, explosion and special risks insurance services for Nam Nhun General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
22/05/2026 15:49
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Compulsory fire, explosion and special risks insurance services for Nam Nhun General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 15:44
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of testing chemicals and biological products for Nam Nhun General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET PHAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2026 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bid package Prepare application for environmental licenses for Nam Nhun District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: THE NORTHWEST CONSTRUCTION ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY (NCEEC)
13/06/2025 09:34
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Prepare application for environmental licenses for Nam Nhun District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 16:37
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bid package Making an environmental analysis report for commune and town health stations in Nam Nhun District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THE NORTHWEST CONSTRUCTION ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY (NCEEC), CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
29/05/2025 17:10
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Making an environmental analysis report for commune and town health stations in Nam Nhun District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2025 22:45
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bid package Buying chemicals and biology for Nam Nhun District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUNG MEDICAL EXPORT - IMPORT COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 11:34
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Buying chemicals and biology for Nam Nhun District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 10:15
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of wastewater treatment systems for the town Medical Station, Nam Cha Commune Medical Station under Nam Nhun District Medical Center in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 16:02
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan External inspection service for Nam Nhun District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 08:55
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of medical equipment at Nam Nhun District Medical Center in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 10:49
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing application documents for environmental licensing for Medical Stations for Communes: Trung Chai, Hua Bum, Le Loi, Nam Pi under Nam Nhun District Medical Center in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Purchase medical equipment to carry out health checks for the entire population in the second phase of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 09:46
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical equipment to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET PHAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 16:45
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Bidding package: Purchasing medical equipment to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 11:15
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes Tender Notice Purchasing chemicals to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2026 18:42
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Purchasing chemicals to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 16:18
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes Tender Notice Purchasing chemicals to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
08/06/2026 17:03
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Purchasing chemicals to carry out health checks for the entire population in the first phase of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 10:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bid package Compulsory fire, explosion and special risks insurance services for Nam Nhun General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
22/05/2026 15:49
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn publishes the plan Compulsory fire, explosion and special risks insurance services for Nam Nhun General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 15:44
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of testing chemicals and biological products for Nam Nhun General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET PHAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2026 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn has posted 107 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 104 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn has posted 45 Tender Notices in 38 bidding packages. Among these, 40 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn has posted 67 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 67 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 41 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn has a relationship with 49 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa Nậm Nhùn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects