Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 125 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 43 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 9.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 3.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 39.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 56,911,960,217 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,625,236,504 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 125 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 9.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 3.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 39.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 56,911,960,217 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,625,236,504 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 75 contractor selection plans, of which 37 were self-published, and 38 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 56 Tender Notices, of which 26 were self-invited, and 30 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Purchase of computers and fingerprint scanners for professional use in 2026 at Như Thanh General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ ANH PHÁT
28/08/2026 11:09
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes the plan Purchase of computers and fingerprint scanners for professional use in 2026 at Như Thanh General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:52
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANH SON CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT IN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 07:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Bid Number 02: Construction of a facility: Repairing the infectious disease control area at Như Thanh General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: DAI HA THANH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 07:14
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes Tender Notice Purchase of generic medication for the 4th year in 2026, to be used at Như Thanh General Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 10:16
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes the plan Purchase of generic medication for the 4th year in 2026, to be used at Như Thanh General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:01
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes Tender Notice Purchase of anesthesia machine with gas monitoring capabilities at Như Thanh General Hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 07:22
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes the plan Purchase of anesthesia machine with gas monitoring capabilities at Như Thanh General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:27
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Consulting and preparing technical and economic reports for the package: Repair of the infectious disease control area at Nu Thanh General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: THANH SON CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT IN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 15:53
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes the plan Repair work on the infectious control zone at Như Thanh General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Buy original brand name medicine for the first time in 2026 for 12 months at Nhu Thanh General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 09:08
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Buy additional Generic medicine for the 3rd time in 2026 for 12 months at Nhu Thanh General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VINAPHAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH QA PHARMA, THUGICO., LTD, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty cổ phần thương mại dược phẩm Trường Thọ, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, DUC KHANH PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL MATERIAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - ASEAN, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VIỆT TÍN PHARMA
03/07/2026 14:27
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of QC chemicals by machine, diagnostic biological products, medical supplies, and additional shared chemicals for the first time for 12-month use at Nhu Thanh General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEE VIET NAM EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ ĐẶNG GIA, STARLA VIET NAM CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM AN PHÚC, LONG THUY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA CHẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG HÀ
22/06/2026 09:55
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Buy additional Generic medicine for the second time in 2026 for 12 months at Nhu Thanh General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, AN KHANG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM TRƯỜNG PHÁT, TAN LONG PHARMA CO.,LTD, VINAPHAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NEW ASIAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED, HA LAN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 09:43
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and medical instruments for the first time in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Nhu Thanh General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MEE VIET NAM EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ELCARE VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 16:47
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Buy additional Generic medicine for the first time in 2026 for 12 months at Nhu Thanh General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, VINAPHAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH THAO MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VIET ANH SM MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VAN LAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
20/04/2026 15:14
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Purchase traditional medicine supplements for the first time for 24-month use at Nhu Thanh General Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NINH HIEP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/03/2026 11:37
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes the plan Bidding package: Purchasing consumable medical supplies and shared chemicals for use at Nhu Thanh District General Hospital in 2025-2026 with 3 bidding package .
07/03/2026 10:25
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Buy traditional medicines, medicines combining medicinal substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicines for the first time for 12-month use at Nhu Thanh general hospital in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại dược phẩm Trường Thọ, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TH PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LIFECARE VIET NAM LIMITED COMPANY
07/01/2026 16:43
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes the plan Bidding package: Purchasing consumable medical supplies and shared chemicals for use at Nhu Thanh District General Hospital in 2025-2026 with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2025 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Purchase of computers and fingerprint scanners for professional use in 2026 at Như Thanh General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ ANH PHÁT
28/08/2026 11:09
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes the plan Purchase of computers and fingerprint scanners for professional use in 2026 at Như Thanh General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:52
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANH SON CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT IN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 07:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Bid Number 02: Construction of a facility: Repairing the infectious disease control area at Như Thanh General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: DAI HA THANH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 07:14
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes Tender Notice Purchase of generic medication for the 4th year in 2026, to be used at Như Thanh General Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 10:16
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes the plan Purchase of generic medication for the 4th year in 2026, to be used at Như Thanh General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:01
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes Tender Notice Purchase of anesthesia machine with gas monitoring capabilities at Như Thanh General Hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 07:22
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes the plan Purchase of anesthesia machine with gas monitoring capabilities at Như Thanh General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:27
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Consulting and preparing technical and economic reports for the package: Repair of the infectious disease control area at Nu Thanh General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: THANH SON CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT IN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 15:53
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh publishes the plan Repair work on the infectious control zone at Như Thanh General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 48 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh has posted 28 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 26 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh has posted 43 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 43 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh has a relationship with 125 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Đa khoa Như Thanh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects