Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 126 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 106 contractor selection plans with a total of 224 bidding packages, of which 96 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 100 packages (with 110 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 167 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 97 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 78 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 68 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 79.09%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.73%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 155,004,358,679 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,386,757,986 VND.
- The savings rate is: 53.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 126 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.09%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.73%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 155,004,358,679 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,386,757,986 VND.
- The savings rate is: 53.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 119 contractor selection plans, of which 102 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 107 Tender Notices, of which 96 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình publishes the plan Project Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation, repair, upgrade, and modernization of fire safety (including the surgical ward, intensive care unit, and emergency department, as well as the external fire suppression water system) at Phu Binh General Hospital. with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:57
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình publishes the plan Project Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation, repair, upgrade, and modernization of fire safety (including the surgical ward, intensive care unit, and emergency department, as well as the external fire suppression water system) at Phu Binh General Hospital. with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:40
Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình has posted an investment and development project Renovation, repair, upgrade, and modernization of the fire safety systems (including the surgical ward, intensive care unit, and emergency resuscitation ward, as well as the external fire suppression water system) at Phu Binh General Hospital..
21/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a general color ultrasound machine of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN
03/07/2026 15:04
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electrolyte chemicals for Phu Binh General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 14:09
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình publishes Tender Notice Purchase a general color ultrasound machine in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
23/06/2026 16:41
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình publishes the plan Purchase a general color ultrasound machine with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 15:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping for electrolytes .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2026 14:35
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Rent a cloud storage service (Cloud Object Storage) and buy a copyrighted anti-virus program .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
09/06/2026 19:42
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers for electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN HÀ THÁI NGUYÊN
09/06/2026 19:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Purchase a general color ultrasound machine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN
03/07/2026 15:04
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to implement in-kind compensation for medical staff in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VŨ QUANG THÁI
26/05/2026 15:52
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of FPD digital plane image recognition plates for X-ray machines .
- Winning bidder: MINH QUYET MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/05/2026 16:07
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Rent EMR electronic medical record management software and hospital management HIS, LIS .
- Winning bidder: MEDICAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2026 15:34
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade RO water filtration systems for artificial kidney machines .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2025 16:19
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TUE GIA PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 16:00
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Bidding package for medicinal herbs and traditional medicines .
- Winning bidder: THAI NGUYEN JOINT STOCK OF PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES COMPANY, THUAN AN TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 15:59
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to implement the regime of fostering in kind for medical staff in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VŨ QUANG THÁI
10/10/2025 10:17
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Stationery shopping in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI MINH THÀNH
18/08/2025 15:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Ipad shopping to serve the work of tissue .
- Winning bidder: THIEN NGAN STAR SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình publishes the plan Project Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation, repair, upgrade, and modernization of fire safety (including the surgical ward, intensive care unit, and emergency department, as well as the external fire suppression water system) at Phu Binh General Hospital. with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:57
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình publishes the plan Project Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation, repair, upgrade, and modernization of fire safety (including the surgical ward, intensive care unit, and emergency department, as well as the external fire suppression water system) at Phu Binh General Hospital. with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:40
Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình has posted an investment and development project Renovation, repair, upgrade, and modernization of the fire safety systems (including the surgical ward, intensive care unit, and emergency resuscitation ward, as well as the external fire suppression water system) at Phu Binh General Hospital..
21/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a general color ultrasound machine of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN
03/07/2026 15:04
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electrolyte chemicals for Phu Binh General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 14:09
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình publishes Tender Notice Purchase a general color ultrasound machine in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
23/06/2026 16:41
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình publishes the plan Purchase a general color ultrasound machine with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 15:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping for electrolytes .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2026 14:35
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Rent a cloud storage service (Cloud Object Storage) and buy a copyrighted anti-virus program .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
09/06/2026 19:42
Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers for electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN HÀ THÁI NGUYÊN
09/06/2026 19:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình has posted 106 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 224 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình has posted 110 Tender Notices in 100 bidding packages. Among these, 87 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 23 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình has posted 167 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 167 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 97 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình has a relationship with 126 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình has a relationship with 32 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects