Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 456 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 314 contractor selection plans with a total of 380 bidding packages, of which 313 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 104 packages (with 112 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 9 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 330 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 240 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 76 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 72 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.68%, Construction 0.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 21.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 772,300,953,453 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 334,538,977,615 VND.
- The savings rate is: 56.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 456 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.68%, Construction 0.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 21.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 772,300,953,453 VND, in which the total winning value is: 334,538,977,615 VND.
- The savings rate is: 56.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 358 contractor selection plans, of which 281 were self-published, and 77 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 153 Tender Notices, of which 108 were self-invited, and 45 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and consumables in 2027 in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 10:26
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan Repair and Maintenance Department (Physical Therapy Clinic), Traditional Medicine Clinic, Emergency Cardiology Clinic, Pharmacy, Nephrology Clinic (Kidney Dialysis), Ophthalmology Clinic, Intensive Care Unit, Outpatient Clinic, Otolaryngology Clinic, Room B1.6, Internal Medicine Restroom, Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Clinic, Administration Office and Hospital Grounds of Phu Nhuận General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:29
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan Provision of various types of textile supplies for departments and offices at Phu Nhuan General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:54
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: PHU KHANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 13:51
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan This procurement package for generic drugs is part of the fourth procurement plan for supplementary medicines, dated 2026. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 14:44
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NARIHOME CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:32
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG VU CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:23
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and consumables in 2027 with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:16
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Quality control testing program for 2027 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM THÀNH PHỐ
07/08/2026 14:15
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan Quality control testing program for 2027 with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Purchase portable surgical lights and suction machines .
- Winning bidder: MEE VIET NAM EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MIEN NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 15:21
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KIEN DAN PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, RIGHMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM LƯƠNG ANH, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại Dược Phẩm 3A, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHU PHI PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
12/06/2026 16:24
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of rehabilitation and physical therapy tools and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TOÀN CẦU
08/05/2026 16:09
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Procure additional chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and consumables in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DUY MINH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ Y TẾ THIÊN PHÚC, NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRAN DANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HO CHI MINH CITY MEDICAL TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, MORNING STAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, TAM AN MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS COMPANY LIMITED, NGUYET CAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIET DANG MEDICINE DENTISTRY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2026 14:50
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to pay toxic allowances in kind for officials and workers at Phu Nhuan General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH QUỐC
15/04/2026 14:49
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery - office supplies - groceries - tools and equipment in 2025" while waiting for bidding for a new package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH QUỐC
10/04/2026 16:29
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ DỤNG CỤ Y TẾ VIMEC
08/04/2026 10:22
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package SERVICE OF SENDING BLOOD SAMPLES FOR BIOCHEMISTRY, MICROBIOLOGY, HEmatology AND OTHER ADDITIONAL TESTS IN 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HANHPHUCLAB CENTER TESTING MEDICAL DIAGNOSTICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/01/2026 16:32
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/12/2025 15:42
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for ultrasound treatment .
- Winning bidder: PHANA MANUFACTURING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and consumables in 2027 in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 10:26
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan Repair and Maintenance Department (Physical Therapy Clinic), Traditional Medicine Clinic, Emergency Cardiology Clinic, Pharmacy, Nephrology Clinic (Kidney Dialysis), Ophthalmology Clinic, Intensive Care Unit, Outpatient Clinic, Otolaryngology Clinic, Room B1.6, Internal Medicine Restroom, Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Clinic, Administration Office and Hospital Grounds of Phu Nhuận General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:29
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan Provision of various types of textile supplies for departments and offices at Phu Nhuan General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:54
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: PHU KHANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 13:51
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan This procurement package for generic drugs is part of the fourth procurement plan for supplementary medicines, dated 2026. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 14:44
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NARIHOME CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:32
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG VU CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:23
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and consumables in 2027 with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:16
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN announced the results of the bid package Quality control testing program for 2027 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM THÀNH PHỐ
07/08/2026 14:15
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN publishes the plan Quality control testing program for 2027 with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN has posted 314 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 380 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN has posted 112 Tender Notices in 104 bidding packages. Among these, 105 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN has posted 330 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 330 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 240 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN has a relationship with 456 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA PHÚ NHUẬN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects