Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 24.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,967,319,896 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,283,033,186 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 24.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,967,319,896 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,283,033,186 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Hiring environmental cleaning services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THANH HÓA
22/08/2026 13:49
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Hiring environmental cleaning services in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 17:14
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on EHSMT appraisal and appraisal of QLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại HMG
16/07/2026 09:47
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting E-HSMT and EHSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
16/07/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Buy additional Generic drugs for the 3rd time in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 16:08
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes the plan Hire environmental cleaning services at Quan Hoa General Hospital in 2026-2027 with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 09:03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes Tender Notice Buy additional Generic drugs for the 3rd time in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/06/2026 16:29
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes the plan Buy additional Generic drugs for the 3rd time in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Buy herbal medicines, medicines combining medicinal ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines at Quan Hoa General Hospital
year 2026 -2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa.
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2026 16:46
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes Tender Notice Buy herbal medicines, medicines combining medicinal ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines at Quan Hoa General Hospital
year 2026 -2028 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
05/06/2026 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Buy additional Generic drugs for the 3rd time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHARMA JSC, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 16:08
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Buy herbal medicines, medicines combining medicinal ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines at Quan Hoa General Hospital
year 2026 -2028 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LIFECARE VIET NAM LIMITED COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM TRƯỜNG PHÁT, HAM RONG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VINAPHAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, THANH PHARMA JSC, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VIỆT TÍN PHARMA, TAN LONG PHARMA CO.,LTD, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2026 16:46
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Buy traditional medicine used at Quan Hoa General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2026 09:35
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic drugs for the second time in 2026 to serve examination and treatment needs .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - ASEAN
13/02/2026 13:46
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic medicine for the first time in 2026 to serve examination and treatment needs .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - ASEAN, THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 16:50
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies, chemicals, and additional medical equipment at Quan Hoa General Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Van Nien Ltd., Co, VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ ĐẶNG GIA, THANH AN TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2026 10:52
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Cleaning services for Quan Hoa District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THANH HÓA
09/07/2025 09:25
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Cleaning services for Quan Hoa District General Hospital with 3 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 10:06
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes Tender Notice Cleaning services for Quan Hoa District General Hospital in the form Open bidding .
09/06/2025 14:43
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes Tender Notice Cleaning services for Quan Hoa District General Hospital in the form Open bidding .
04/06/2025 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Hiring environmental cleaning services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THANH HÓA
22/08/2026 13:49
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Hiring environmental cleaning services in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 17:14
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on EHSMT appraisal and appraisal of QLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại HMG
16/07/2026 09:47
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting E-HSMT and EHSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
16/07/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Buy additional Generic drugs for the 3rd time in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 16:08
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes the plan Hire environmental cleaning services at Quan Hoa General Hospital in 2026-2027 with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 09:03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes Tender Notice Buy additional Generic drugs for the 3rd time in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/06/2026 16:29
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes the plan Buy additional Generic drugs for the 3rd time in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Buy herbal medicines, medicines combining medicinal ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines at Quan Hoa General Hospital
year 2026 -2028 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa.
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2026 16:46
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa publishes Tender Notice Buy herbal medicines, medicines combining medicinal ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines at Quan Hoa General Hospital
year 2026 -2028 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
05/06/2026 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa has posted 25 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa has a relationship with 62 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quan Hóa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects