Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 106 contractor selection plans with a total of 100 bidding packages, of which 106 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 99 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 81 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.79 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 68.18%, Construction 4.55%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,177,423,550 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,884,911,835 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường as follows:
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.79 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 68.18%, Construction 4.55%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,177,423,550 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,884,911,835 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 132 contractor selection plans, of which 86 were self-published, and 46 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 30 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of medical equipment, Modum integrated wastewater treatment system of Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ & THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC TRỌNG LC
18/08/2026 10:28
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing additional chemicals and biological products for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN MEDICAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:26
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for the contract package under the budget: Repair and maintenance of ultrasound machines at Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional medical equipment for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 14:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing additional chemicals and biological products for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/07/2026 14:30
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for Package No. 01: Purchasing additional chemicals and biological products for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KHANH TECHNICAL SERVICE AND DEVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 14:50
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường publishes Tender Notice Purchase additional medical equipment for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/07/2026 11:44
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường publishes the plan Purchase additional medical equipment for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 11:24
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Bidding package no
04: Construction
construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN AN NHIÊN
22/07/2026 09:57
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI QUỲNH NHƯ
22/07/2026 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional medical equipment for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 14:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, biological products and medical equipment for Tam Duong General Hospital
year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN MEDICAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2026 11:13
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical gas in 2026 for Tam Duong General Hospital.
Belongs to the drug procurement estimate for 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: DONG LOI GAS EQUIPMENT AND INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2026 15:14
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: XUAN TRUONG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 16:47
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - Estimation .
- Winning bidder: XUANTHANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 16:44
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project management consultancy + Construction supervision. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG MINH
09/06/2025 16:49
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ & XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG
09/06/2025 16:39
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường publishes the plan Approving the plan for contractor selection of consulting packages for project investment preparation: Repairing and renovating auxiliary items of Tam Duong District Health Center with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2025 16:27
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường publishes the plan Repair and renovation of auxiliary items of Tam Duong District Medical Center with 2 bidding package .
06/06/2025 16:47
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Repair, maintenance and culture of microbiological wastewater treatment systems for hospitals in Tam Duong District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: THE NORTHWEST CONSTRUCTION ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY (NCEEC)
30/05/2025 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of medical equipment, Modum integrated wastewater treatment system of Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ & THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC TRỌNG LC
18/08/2026 10:28
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing additional chemicals and biological products for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN MEDICAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:26
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for the contract package under the budget: Repair and maintenance of ultrasound machines at Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional medical equipment for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 14:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing additional chemicals and biological products for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/07/2026 14:30
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for Package No. 01: Purchasing additional chemicals and biological products for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KHANH TECHNICAL SERVICE AND DEVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 14:50
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường publishes Tender Notice Purchase additional medical equipment for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/07/2026 11:44
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường publishes the plan Purchase additional medical equipment for Tam Duong General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 11:24
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Bidding package no
04: Construction
construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN AN NHIÊN
22/07/2026 09:57
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI QUỲNH NHƯ
22/07/2026 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường has posted 106 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 100 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường has posted 22 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường has posted 99 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 99 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 81 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường has a relationship with 63 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tam Đường has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects