Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z029782
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn6200022989
Complete Name of the Unit

BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TÂN UYÊN

Business Registration ID
6200022989
Subclasses
Administrative and non-business organization
Type of agency
Big
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
(0231)3787090
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
6200022989
Date of issue
21/05/2009
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Trịnh Đình Hoà
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
16/04/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TÂN UYÊN as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TÂN UYÊN are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 203 contractor selection plans, of which 167 were self-published, and 36 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 53 Tender Notices, of which 44 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Buy chemicals and biologicals for Tan Uyen District Medical Center in 2025
Publication date: 09:16 05/06/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Making an environmental analysis report for 10 commune/town health stations of Tan Uyen District Medical Center in 2025
Publication date: 16:09 20/05/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Buying equipment for Tan Uyen District Medical Center in 2025
Publication date: 16:58 16/04/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TÂN UYÊN has posted 180 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 178 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TÂN UYÊN has posted 46 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 45 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TÂN UYÊN has posted 174 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 174 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 135 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TÂN UYÊN has a relationship with 96 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Khu 2, thị trấn Than Uyên, huyện Than Uyên, tỉnh Lai Châu
Address: Khu 2, thị trấn Than Uyên, huyện Than Uyên, tỉnh Lai Châu
Address: Bản Trung tâm, thị trấn Tam Đường, huyện Tam Đường, tỉnh Lai Châu
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TÂN UYÊN has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TÂN UYÊN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 2617
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second