Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 152 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 151 contractor selection plans with a total of 179 bidding packages, of which 146 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 121 packages (with 125 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 150 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 74.40%, Construction 3.20%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.40%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 102,343,224,774 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 91,713,864,217 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 152 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 74.40%, Construction 3.20%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.40%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 102,343,224,774 VND, in which the total winning value is: 91,713,864,217 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 154 contractor selection plans, of which 126 were self-published, and 28 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 148 Tender Notices, of which 121 were self-invited, and 27 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy X-ray tube compatible with Brivo CT325 computed tomography scanner, manufacturer/country: GE HANGWEI MEDICAL SYSTEMS CO.LTD/China in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: TRONG TIN BUSINESS AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:45
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên publishes the plan Purchase an X-ray source compatible with the Brivo CT325 computed tomography scanner, manufacturer/country of origin: GE HANGWEI MEDICAL SYSTEMS CO. LTD / China, year of manufacture: 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:25
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Purchasing Methyldopa and Propylthiouracil .
17/08/2026 14:05
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Purchase Levothyroxine medicine .
12/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy X-ray tube compatible with Brivo CT325 computed tomography scanner, manufacturer/country: GE HANGWEI MEDICAL SYSTEMS CO.LTD/China in 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TS
11/08/2026 15:28
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên publishes the plan Purchasing drugs for medical examination and treatment at Tan Yen General Hospital in 2026 (3rd time) with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:56
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy Thyroid Test Chemicals for Shenzhen YHLO Biotech, Model: Iglass 1200 A .
- Winning bidder: VAN AN EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 15:53
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên publishes Tender Notice Buy X-ray tube compatible with Brivo CT325 computed tomography scanner, manufacturer/country: GE HANGWEI MEDICAL SYSTEMS CO.LTD/China in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
10/07/2026 16:40
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên publishes the plan Buy X-ray tube compatible with Brivo CT325 computed tomography scanner, manufacturer/country: GE HANGWEI MEDICAL SYSTEMS CO.LTD/China in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 11:26
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy Chemicals for Nihon Kohden Automatic Hematology Analyzer model MEK-7300K .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy X-ray tube compatible with Brivo CT325 computed tomography scanner, manufacturer/country: GE HANGWEI MEDICAL SYSTEMS CO.LTD/China in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TS
11/08/2026 15:28
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy Insulin medicine to serve the professional work of Tan Yen General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, MINH TAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 16:27
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Purchase additional immunochemicals to serve testing activities of Tan Yen General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC EQUIPMENT & SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2026 10:46
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Purchasing additional biochemical chemicals to serve testing activities of Tan Yen General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VAN AN EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/04/2026 15:10
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchasing drugs for medical examination and treatment at Tan Yen General Hospital in 2026 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, VIETSUN PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2026 17:33
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Medical equipment inspection and calibration service of Tan Yen General Hospital in 2026 (Phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: VINACONTROL CONFORMITY EVALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/02/2026 18:48
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Buying medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Tan Yen General Hospital
2026 (1st time) .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/02/2026 18:08
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Buying medical gas from Tan Yen Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HANG INDUSTRIAL GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/10/2025 16:05
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gastrointestinal endoscopy system (stomach, colon) of Tan Yen District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VNCARE VN.,JSC
17/06/2025 11:20
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Providing outsourcing services for the period of 2025 - 2027 to serve the professional activities of Tan Yen District Medical Center. .
- Winning bidder: THAN TIN TRADE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPNAY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HKC
17/06/2025 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy X-ray tube compatible with Brivo CT325 computed tomography scanner, manufacturer/country: GE HANGWEI MEDICAL SYSTEMS CO.LTD/China in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: TRONG TIN BUSINESS AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:45
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên publishes the plan Purchase an X-ray source compatible with the Brivo CT325 computed tomography scanner, manufacturer/country of origin: GE HANGWEI MEDICAL SYSTEMS CO. LTD / China, year of manufacture: 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:25
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Purchasing Methyldopa and Propylthiouracil .
17/08/2026 14:05
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Purchase Levothyroxine medicine .
12/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy X-ray tube compatible with Brivo CT325 computed tomography scanner, manufacturer/country: GE HANGWEI MEDICAL SYSTEMS CO.LTD/China in 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TS
11/08/2026 15:28
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên publishes the plan Purchasing drugs for medical examination and treatment at Tan Yen General Hospital in 2026 (3rd time) with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:56
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy Thyroid Test Chemicals for Shenzhen YHLO Biotech, Model: Iglass 1200 A .
- Winning bidder: VAN AN EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 15:53
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên publishes Tender Notice Buy X-ray tube compatible with Brivo CT325 computed tomography scanner, manufacturer/country: GE HANGWEI MEDICAL SYSTEMS CO.LTD/China in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
10/07/2026 16:40
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên publishes the plan Buy X-ray tube compatible with Brivo CT325 computed tomography scanner, manufacturer/country: GE HANGWEI MEDICAL SYSTEMS CO.LTD/China in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 11:26
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy Chemicals for Nihon Kohden Automatic Hematology Analyzer model MEK-7300K .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên has posted 151 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 179 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên has posted 125 Tender Notices in 121 bidding packages. Among these, 122 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên has posted 150 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 150 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 44 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên has a relationship with 152 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên has a relationship with 26 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tân Yên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects