Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 59 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 6.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.25%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,132,094,952 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,258,637,466 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 6.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.25%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,132,094,952 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,258,637,466 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 114 contractor selection plans, of which 49 were self-published, and 65 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 48 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 32 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals, rapid tests, urine tests to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 of Thanh Nam General Hospital in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 16:59
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes Tender Notice Purchase of diagnostic chemicals, rapid test kits, and urine testing supplies for use in the third quarter of 2026 at Thành Nam General Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 13:31
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes the plan Purchase of diagnostic chemicals, rapid test kits, and urine testing supplies for use in the third quarter of 2026 at Thành Nam General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 17:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals, rapid tests, urine tests to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 of Thanh Nam General Hospital in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 16:12
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes the plan Procurement of testing chemicals, rapid tests, urine tests to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 of Thanh Nam General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:03
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes Tender Notice Purchasing spare parts, accessories, and replacement materials for hemodialysis machines at Thành Nam General Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 15:20
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes Tender Notice Purchasing spare parts, accessories, and replacement materials for hemodialysis machines at Thành Nam General Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 15:10
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes the plan Purchasing spare parts, accessories, and replacement materials for hemodialysis machines at Thành Nam General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 11:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam announced the results of the bid package Tender for renovation, installation of electrical wiring and equipment, and air conditioning systems for buildings within the 2nd facility of Thanh Nam General Hospital, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Bình Minh Mới
19/08/2026 21:54
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam announced the results of the bid package Renovation of the electrical system for the dialysis unit at Thành Nam General Hospital, Branch 2, scheduled for 2026. .
- Winning bidder: NASACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam announced the results of the bid package Buy concentrated Acid and Bicarbonate hemodialysis solution for hemodialysis at Nam Dinh Medical Center. .
- Winning bidder: AEONMED VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2025 15:32
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam announced the results of the bid package Buy Linear probe for ultrasound model: E Cube 8 Le of Nam Dinh Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HEALTH CARE TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2025 15:03
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam announced the results of the bid package Providing survey consulting, environmental monitoring and making a report on environmental licensing proposals for Nam Dinh City Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc và Công nghệ môi trường
01/07/2025 08:49
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes the plan Providing survey consulting, environmental monitoring and making a report on environmental licensing proposals for Nam Dinh City Health Center with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 16:25
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam announced the results of the bid package Hello online bid to buy Convex ultrasound probes for ultrasound model: E-Cube 8 Le of Nam Dinh City Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HEALTH CARE TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 18:19
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes Tender Notice Hello online bid to buy Convex ultrasound probes for ultrasound model: E-Cube 8 Le of Nam Dinh City Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
11/06/2025 10:34
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes the plan Hello online bid to buy Convex ultrasound probes for ultrasound model: E-Cube 8 Le of Nam Dinh City Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 15:32
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam announced the results of the bid package Buy drugs for professional work in 2025 for Nam Dinh City Health Center .
- Winning bidder: THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN VY AN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 15:05
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KAN TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2025 08:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HDACO
16/05/2025 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals, rapid tests, urine tests to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 of Thanh Nam General Hospital in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 16:59
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes Tender Notice Purchase of diagnostic chemicals, rapid test kits, and urine testing supplies for use in the third quarter of 2026 at Thành Nam General Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 13:31
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes the plan Purchase of diagnostic chemicals, rapid test kits, and urine testing supplies for use in the third quarter of 2026 at Thành Nam General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 17:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals, rapid tests, urine tests to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 of Thanh Nam General Hospital in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 16:12
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes the plan Procurement of testing chemicals, rapid tests, urine tests to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 of Thanh Nam General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:03
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes Tender Notice Purchasing spare parts, accessories, and replacement materials for hemodialysis machines at Thành Nam General Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 15:20
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes Tender Notice Purchasing spare parts, accessories, and replacement materials for hemodialysis machines at Thành Nam General Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 15:10
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam publishes the plan Purchasing spare parts, accessories, and replacement materials for hemodialysis machines at Thành Nam General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 11:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam announced the results of the bid package Tender for renovation, installation of electrical wiring and equipment, and air conditioning systems for buildings within the 2nd facility of Thanh Nam General Hospital, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Bình Minh Mới
19/08/2026 21:54
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam announced the results of the bid package Renovation of the electrical system for the dialysis unit at Thành Nam General Hospital, Branch 2, scheduled for 2026. .
- Winning bidder: NASACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam has posted 52 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam has posted 16 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam has posted 59 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 59 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 43 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam has a relationship with 70 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa Thành Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects