Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 51 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 47 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 36 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 52 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.22%, Construction 13.89%, Consultancy 8.33%, Non-consultancy 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 87,911,700,786 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 76,444,735,929 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.22%, Construction 13.89%, Consulting 8.33%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,911,700,786 VND, in which the total winning value is: 76,444,735,929 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 52 contractor selection plans, of which 51 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 34 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying operating room fabrics in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
14/09/2022 08:12
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Supplying operating room fabrics in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
07/09/2022 07:53
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Replacing the gastrointestinal endoscope bulb of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
01/09/2022 10:47
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Replacing the gastrointestinal endoscope bulb of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Hire an online data backup service of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
24/08/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Drug supply in 2022 - 2023 of City General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
18/08/2022 07:32
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Hire an online data backup service of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/07/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Hire the online data backup service of City General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2022 10:17
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice drug supply in 2022 - 2023 of City General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2022 07:41
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request drug supply in 2022 - 2023 of City General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2022 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Supplying operating room fabrics in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở may Nguyễn Thế Thơm
14/09/2022 08:12
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Supplying operating room fabrics in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
07/09/2022 07:53
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Replacing the gastrointestinal endoscope bulb .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PROMED
01/09/2022 10:47
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Replacing the gastrointestinal endoscope bulb with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2022 14:54
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Hire an online data backup service .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
24/08/2022 15:14
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Drug supply in 2022 - 2023 of City General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
18/08/2022 07:32
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Hire an online data backup service with 1 participating contractors .
10/08/2022 10:02
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Hire an online data backup service in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/07/2022 11:04
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Hire the online data backup service of City General Hospital in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
29/07/2022 10:17
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH publishes Tender Notice drug supply in 2022 - 2023 of City General Hospital in the form National competitive bidding .
25/07/2022 07:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying operating room fabrics in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
14/09/2022 08:12
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Supplying operating room fabrics in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
07/09/2022 07:53
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Replacing the gastrointestinal endoscope bulb of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
01/09/2022 10:47
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Replacing the gastrointestinal endoscope bulb of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Hire an online data backup service of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
24/08/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Drug supply in 2022 - 2023 of City General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
18/08/2022 07:32
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Hire an online data backup service of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/07/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Hire the online data backup service of City General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2022 10:17
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice drug supply in 2022 - 2023 of City General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2022 07:41
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request drug supply in 2022 - 2023 of City General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2022 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted 51 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 80 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted 36 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 35 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted 52 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 52 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 59 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects