Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 174,510,608,887 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,240,271,623 VND.
- The savings rate is: 59.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 174,510,608,887 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,240,271,623 VND.
- The savings rate is: 59.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 92 contractor selection plans, of which 46 were self-published, and 46 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Renovating and repairing facilities to overcome damage caused by storms No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025 at Vinh City General Hospital. with 3 bidding package .
08/07/2026 10:13
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of additional urgent chemicals and medical supplies in 2026-2027 at Vinh City General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 07:41
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of additional urgent chemicals and medical supplies in 2026-2027 at Vinh City General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 09:23
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of continuous dialysis kits for adults for the Intensive Care - Poison Control Department at Vinh City General Hospital (facility 1) with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 16:44
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of continuous dialysis kits for adults for the Intensive Care - Poison Control Department at Vinh City General Hospital (facility 1) with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 16:42
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Rent HIS software to serve medical examination and treatment activities at facility 2 and facility 3 of Vinh City General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 10:59
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Brand valuation of Vinh City General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 09:33
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, aerosol breathing masks at Vinh City General Hospital in 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 14:02
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies and equipment used in the majors of surgical surgery, trauma, and cardiovascular intervention in 2026-2027 at Vinh City General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2026 11:12
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Consulting on the stage of preparing the economic and technical report on construction investment projects under the project: Renovating and repairing facilities to overcome damage caused by storms No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025 at Vinh City General Hospital with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2026 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of additional medical equipment in 2025 at Vinh City General Hospital using bank loans with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 10:07
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Supplementing additional equipment to upgrade information technology infrastructure at Vinh City General Hospital 1 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 15:27
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Shopping X -rays for the system of CT Scanner Cutting Cutting Cutting Cutting Cutting System 16 slices at Vinh City General Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 08:13
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Shopping for additional hard drive data and RAM upgraded Server system at Vinh City General Hospital 1 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 07:45
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the contractor to prepare the project: The internal house A at Vinh City General Hospital (Facility 2) with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 08:51
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Bidding consultancy for 02 bidding packages under the cost of procurement of chemicals, materials, medical equipment in 2025-2026 at Vinh General Hospital with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2025 15:26
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Shopping 01 paraffin dryer for traditional medicine department at Vinh City General Hospital 1 with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 16:16
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Bidding consultancy for 02 bidding packages under the purchase of chemicals, testing materials, medical equipment in 2025-2026 at Vinh City General Hospital with 2 bidding package .
21/04/2025 14:47
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, materials, medical equipment at Vinh City General Hospital in 2025-2026 with 2 bidding package .
17/03/2025 09:34
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, medical equipment, and testing supplies in 2024-2025 with 2 bidding package .
19/12/2024 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Renovating and repairing facilities to overcome damage caused by storms No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025 at Vinh City General Hospital. with 3 bidding package .
08/07/2026 10:13
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of additional urgent chemicals and medical supplies in 2026-2027 at Vinh City General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 07:41
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of additional urgent chemicals and medical supplies in 2026-2027 at Vinh City General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 09:23
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of continuous dialysis kits for adults for the Intensive Care - Poison Control Department at Vinh City General Hospital (facility 1) with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 16:44
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of continuous dialysis kits for adults for the Intensive Care - Poison Control Department at Vinh City General Hospital (facility 1) with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 16:42
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Rent HIS software to serve medical examination and treatment activities at facility 2 and facility 3 of Vinh City General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 10:59
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Brand valuation of Vinh City General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 09:33
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, aerosol breathing masks at Vinh City General Hospital in 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 14:02
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies and equipment used in the majors of surgical surgery, trauma, and cardiovascular intervention in 2026-2027 at Vinh City General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2026 11:12
Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Consulting on the stage of preparing the economic and technical report on construction investment projects under the project: Renovating and repairing facilities to overcome damage caused by storms No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025 at Vinh City General Hospital with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2026 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh has posted 46 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh has posted 22 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 24 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh has a relationship with 49 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viên Đa khoa thành phố Vinh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects