Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 157 packages (with 157 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.72%, Construction 6.37%, Consultancy 1.91%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 65,372,850,644 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,772,742,399 VND.
- The savings rate is: 52.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.72%, Construction 6.37%, Consulting 1.91%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 65,372,850,644 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,772,742,399 VND.
- The savings rate is: 52.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package and cost of general items and construction equipment: Renovating, repairing and upgrading General Hospital of Pho Yen town of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên.
03/08/2018 16:39
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package and cost of general items and construction equipment: Renovating, repairing and upgrading General Hospital of Pho Yen town of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
09/07/2018 15:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the request Renovating, repairing and upgrading General Hospital of Pho Yen town of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên with 8 bidding package.
06/07/2018 09:12
Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing and upgrading General Hospital of Pho Yen town.
06/07/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy generic drugs in 2017-2018 for Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên.
26/06/2018 15:50
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying laboratory chemicals for use with additional machines in the first phase of 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuất nhập khẩu Thiết Bị Y Yế An Bình
20/06/2018 16:05
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2018 16:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên with 4 bidding package.
11/06/2018 16:40
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Supplying laboratory chemicals for use with additional machines in the first phase of 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/05/2018 08:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of ambulance cars for Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU AN PHÚ THÀNH
10/05/2018 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation bidding package and cost of general items and construction equipment: Renovating, repairing and upgrading General Hospital of Pho Yen town .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quốc tế và xây dựng Hồng Phát
03/08/2018 16:39
Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package and cost of general items and construction equipment: Renovating, repairing and upgrading General Hospital of Pho Yen town in the form National competitive bidding .
09/07/2018 15:37
Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên publishes the plan Renovating, repairing and upgrading General Hospital of Pho Yen town with 8 bidding package .
06/07/2018 09:12
Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy generic drugs in 2017-2018 for Pho Yen Town General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm Trung ương CPC1
26/06/2018 15:50
Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên announced the results of the bid package Supplying laboratory chemicals for use with additional machines in the first phase of 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuất nhập khẩu Thiết Bị Y Yế An Bình
20/06/2018 16:05
Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital in the form National competitive bidding .
11/06/2018 16:43
Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital with 4 bidding package .
11/06/2018 16:40
Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên publishes Tender Notice Supplying laboratory chemicals for use with additional machines in the first phase of 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/05/2018 08:46
Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of ambulance cars for Pho Yen Town General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU AN PHÚ THÀNH
10/05/2018 16:19
Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Tender package to supply laboratory chemicals for use with additional machines in the first phase of 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2018 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package and cost of general items and construction equipment: Renovating, repairing and upgrading General Hospital of Pho Yen town of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên.
03/08/2018 16:39
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package and cost of general items and construction equipment: Renovating, repairing and upgrading General Hospital of Pho Yen town of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
09/07/2018 15:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the request Renovating, repairing and upgrading General Hospital of Pho Yen town of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên with 8 bidding package.
06/07/2018 09:12
Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing and upgrading General Hospital of Pho Yen town.
06/07/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy generic drugs in 2017-2018 for Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên.
26/06/2018 15:50
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying laboratory chemicals for use with additional machines in the first phase of 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuất nhập khẩu Thiết Bị Y Yế An Bình
20/06/2018 16:05
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2018 16:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên with 4 bidding package.
11/06/2018 16:40
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Supplying laboratory chemicals for use with additional machines in the first phase of 2018 of Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/05/2018 08:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of ambulance cars for Pho Yen Town General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU AN PHÚ THÀNH
10/05/2018 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted 157 Tender Notices in 157 bidding packages. Among these, 148 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa thị xã Phổ Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects