Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 240 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 419 contractor selection plans with a total of 365 bidding packages, of which 408 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 110 packages (with 119 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 284 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 187 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 90 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 82 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.77 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.48%, Construction 0.84%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 1.68%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 74,057,755,432 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,093,998,612 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ as follows:
- Has relationships with 240 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.77 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.48%, Construction 0.84%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 1.68%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 74,057,755,432 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,093,998,612 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 247 contractor selection plans, of which 227 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 132 Tender Notices, of which 114 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Providing cleaning services for area A in 2026 - 2027 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 08:39
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Providing cleaning services for area A in 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 09:22
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of Generic drugs to serve the needs of examination and treatment at Can Tho City Dermatology Hospital in 2026-2028
(195 active ingredients) .
- Winning bidder: BENTHANH PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION
09/07/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Triamcinolone acetonide medicine for use at the Skin Aesthetics Department in 2026-2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ.
- Winning bidder: PHUC KHOI NGUYEN LIMITED COMPANY
25/06/2026 09:46
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of Triamcinolone acetonide medicine for use at the Skin Aesthetics Department in 2026-2028 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
17/06/2026 09:27
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Procurement of Triamcinolone acetonide medicine for use at the Skin Aesthetics Department in 2026-2028 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 08:51
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Providing components used in repairing information technology equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC LỘC NHƯ Ý
11/06/2026 08:43
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Providing components used in repairing information technology equipment in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/04/2026 14:02
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Hire consultants to prepare E-Bidding, handle situations in E-Bidding construction, post, handle problems when posting E-Bidding, advise on E-Bidding evaluation, clarify E-Bidding (if any), prepare E-Bidding evaluation report, handle situations during E-Bidding evaluation process, post E-Bidding evaluation report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP LTN
15/04/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional chemicals and consumables in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ.
- Winning bidder: HUMAN & TECHNOLOGY PRODUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2026 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Triamcinolone acetonide medicine for use at the Skin Aesthetics Department in 2026-2028 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC KHOI NGUYEN LIMITED COMPANY
25/06/2026 09:46
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional chemicals and consumables in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUMAN & TECHNOLOGY PRODUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2026 16:26
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bidding package Hire consulting services to evaluate Bidding Documents (E-HSMT) and evaluate the results of contractor selection for the Generic drug procurement package to serve the needs of examination and treatment at Can Tho City Dermatology Hospital in 2026-2028 with 2 participating contractors .
20/01/2026 17:15
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bidding package Hire consulting services to prepare Bidding Documents (E-HSMT) and evaluate bid documents (E-HSDT) for the procurement package of Generic drugs to serve the needs of examination and treatment at Can Tho City Dermatology Hospital in 2026-2028 with 1 participating contractors .
20/01/2026 17:15
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional chemicals and consumables in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MEDIFOOD COMPANY LIMITED, DOVYS COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY, PHU GIA MEDICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, COMPANY HOANG GIA COMPANY LIMITED, HUNG PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, PHUC KHOI NGUYEN LIMITED COMPANY, CASAS CONSULTANT TECHNICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, TAN HUNG THINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 10:54
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Buying biological chemicals for professional work at Can Tho City Dermatology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TAN HUNG THINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Y Tế Miền Bắc, CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NAM SƠN, PHU GIA MEDICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, VAN XUAN MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY BUSINESS CO., LTD
03/12/2025 08:51
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Buy consumable drugs in the technical service package .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2025 13:51
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Hygiene service area A in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KB FARM
10/07/2025 15:12
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bidding package Hygiene service area A in 2025 with 12 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 16:18
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Consulting for verification and approval of works settlement .
- Winning bidder: VNI AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Providing cleaning services for area A in 2026 - 2027 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 08:39
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Providing cleaning services for area A in 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 09:22
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of Generic drugs to serve the needs of examination and treatment at Can Tho City Dermatology Hospital in 2026-2028
(195 active ingredients) .
- Winning bidder: BENTHANH PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION
09/07/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Triamcinolone acetonide medicine for use at the Skin Aesthetics Department in 2026-2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ.
- Winning bidder: PHUC KHOI NGUYEN LIMITED COMPANY
25/06/2026 09:46
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of Triamcinolone acetonide medicine for use at the Skin Aesthetics Department in 2026-2028 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
17/06/2026 09:27
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Procurement of Triamcinolone acetonide medicine for use at the Skin Aesthetics Department in 2026-2028 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 08:51
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Providing components used in repairing information technology equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC LỘC NHƯ Ý
11/06/2026 08:43
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Providing components used in repairing information technology equipment in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/04/2026 14:02
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Hire consultants to prepare E-Bidding, handle situations in E-Bidding construction, post, handle problems when posting E-Bidding, advise on E-Bidding evaluation, clarify E-Bidding (if any), prepare E-Bidding evaluation report, handle situations during E-Bidding evaluation process, post E-Bidding evaluation report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP LTN
15/04/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional chemicals and consumables in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ.
- Winning bidder: HUMAN & TECHNOLOGY PRODUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2026 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted 419 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 365 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted 119 Tender Notices in 110 bidding packages. Among these, 113 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has posted 284 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 284 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 187 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has a relationship with 240 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU THÀNH PHỐ CẦN THƠ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects