Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 33 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 45 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 93.94%, Construction 6.06%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,005,742,931 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,025,761,610 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.94%, Construction 6.06%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,005,742,931 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,025,761,610 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supplying consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
22/11/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supply of chemicals for hematology testing in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
22/11/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supply of biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
22/11/2022 16:52
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Supplying consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 15:28
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Supply of chemicals for hematology testing in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 15:27
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Supply of biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 15:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and contractor selection results for Package 1: Supply of biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023, Package 2: Supply of hematology testing chemicals 2022-2023 and Package 3: Supply of consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023. of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
06/09/2022 14:03
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for Package 1: Providing biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023, Package 2: Providing hematology testing chemicals in 2022-2023 and Package 3: Providing consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023. of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
06/09/2022 14:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the request supplying medical consumables and testing chemicals in 2022-2023 at Hue Transport Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế with 5 bidding package.
30/08/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of consumables in 2019 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm và thiết bị y tế Tâm Đức
28/07/2022 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Supplying consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm và thiết bị y tế Tâm Đức
22/11/2022 16:54
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Supply of chemicals for hematology testing in 2022-2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG NGUYÊN
22/11/2022 16:53
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Supply of biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ HOÁ CHẤT HÀ THÀNH
22/11/2022 16:52
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supply of biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023 with 2 participating contractors .
20/09/2022 09:17
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Supplying consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023 with 1 participating contractors .
20/09/2022 09:17
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supply of chemicals for hematology testing in 2022-2023 with 1 participating contractors .
20/09/2022 09:16
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Supplying consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023 in the form National competitive bidding .
09/09/2022 15:28
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Supply of chemicals for hematology testing in 2022-2023 in the form National competitive bidding .
09/09/2022 15:27
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Supply of biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023 in the form National competitive bidding .
09/09/2022 15:26
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 5: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and contractor selection results for Package 1: Supply of biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023, Package 2: Supply of hematology testing chemicals 2022-2023 and Package 3: Supply of consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và thương mại Gia Nguyễn
06/09/2022 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supplying consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
22/11/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supply of chemicals for hematology testing in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
22/11/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supply of biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
22/11/2022 16:52
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Supplying consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 15:28
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Supply of chemicals for hematology testing in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 15:27
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Supply of biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 15:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and contractor selection results for Package 1: Supply of biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023, Package 2: Supply of hematology testing chemicals 2022-2023 and Package 3: Supply of consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023. of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
06/09/2022 14:03
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for Package 1: Providing biochemical testing chemicals in 2022-2023, Package 2: Providing hematology testing chemicals in 2022-2023 and Package 3: Providing consumable medical supplies in 2022-2023. of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
06/09/2022 14:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the request supplying medical consumables and testing chemicals in 2022-2023 at Hue Transport Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế with 5 bidding package.
30/08/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of consumables in 2019 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm và thiết bị y tế Tâm Đức
28/07/2022 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted 33 Tender Notices in 33 bidding packages. Among these, -6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 39 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has posted 45 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 45 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Huế has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects