Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 44 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.09%, Construction 6.82%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,164,921,621 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,134,205,623 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.09%, Construction 6.82%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,164,921,621 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,134,205,623 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 34 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 31 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes, blood coagulation and immunity in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kinh doanh thiết bị y tế Đông Dương
21/07/2021 14:58
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of chemicals for biochemical testing in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kinh doanh thiết bị y tế Đông Dương
22/06/2021 08:51
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes, blood coagulation and immunity in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
09/06/2021 11:24
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the request Bidding plan to select contractors for procurement of testing chemicals in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2021 11:05
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the request Bidding plan to select contractors for procurement of testing chemicals in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2021 10:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the request Bidding plan to select contractors for procurement of testing chemicals in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2021 10:37
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes, blood coagulation and immunity in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2021 08:07
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of chemicals for biochemical testing in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2021 07:54
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the request Bidding plan to select contractors for procurement of testing chemicals in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with 2 bidding package.
31/05/2021 15:40
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes and blood coagulation of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh.
29/04/2020 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes, blood coagulation and immunity in 2021-2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kinh doanh thiết bị y tế Đông Dương
21/07/2021 14:58
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of chemicals for biochemical testing in 2021-2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kinh doanh thiết bị y tế Đông Dương
22/06/2021 08:51
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of chemicals for biochemical testing in 2021-2022 with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2021 15:37
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes, blood coagulation and immunity in 2021-2022 with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2021 08:03
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes, blood coagulation and immunity in 2021-2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
09/06/2021 11:24
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh publishes the plan Bidding plan to select contractors for procurement of testing chemicals in 2021-2022 with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2021 11:05
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh publishes the plan Bidding plan to select contractors for procurement of testing chemicals in 2021-2022 with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2021 10:45
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh publishes the plan Bidding plan to select contractors for procurement of testing chemicals in 2021-2022 with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2021 10:37
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes, blood coagulation and immunity in 2021-2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
01/06/2021 08:07
Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of chemicals for biochemical testing in 2021-2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
01/06/2021 07:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes, blood coagulation and immunity in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kinh doanh thiết bị y tế Đông Dương
21/07/2021 14:58
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of chemicals for biochemical testing in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kinh doanh thiết bị y tế Đông Dương
22/06/2021 08:51
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes, blood coagulation and immunity in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
09/06/2021 11:24
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the request Bidding plan to select contractors for procurement of testing chemicals in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2021 11:05
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the request Bidding plan to select contractors for procurement of testing chemicals in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2021 10:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the request Bidding plan to select contractors for procurement of testing chemicals in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2021 10:37
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes, blood coagulation and immunity in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2021 08:07
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of chemicals for biochemical testing in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2021 07:54
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the request Bidding plan to select contractors for procurement of testing chemicals in 2021-2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh with 2 bidding package.
31/05/2021 15:40
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of chemicals for testing electrolytes and blood coagulation of the investor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh.
29/04/2020 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted 44 Tender Notices in 38 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 27 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Giao thông vận tải Vinh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects