Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.48%, Construction 3.70%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 3.70%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,761,434,030 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,017,345,598 VND.
- The savings rate is: 48.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.48%, Construction 3.70%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 3.70%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,761,434,030 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,017,345,598 VND.
- The savings rate is: 48.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 6 bidding packages, of which 6 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 86.67% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.09% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Purchase of medical supplies, masks, and surgical equipment in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
09/09/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Buy Surgical Threads in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
09/09/2022 17:18
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Purchase testing supplies in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
09/09/2022 17:16
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #8: Buy adhesive tapes and casts for the 2nd time of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần y tế DANAMECO
09/09/2022 17:14
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender Package 11: Buy Tests for testing of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
24/08/2022 14:13
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Purchase of Dental Supplies, Combination of Bones of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ LIÊN NHA
24/08/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Purchase X-Ray materials of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - KỸ THUẬT - THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ AN QUỐC
11/08/2022 13:27
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Buy chemicals for biochemical tests, ion charts of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
11/07/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Buy medical supplies cotton, gauze of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần y tế DANAMECO
11/07/2022 09:43
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Purchase of medical supplies, syringes, leads of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT Y TẾ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
01/07/2022 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ announced the results of the bidding package Package 15: Buy Gloves, braces, chemicals, consumables with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 09:47
BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ publishes Tender Notice Package 15: Buy Gloves, braces, chemicals, consumables in the form National competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 11:13
BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Purchase of medical supplies, masks, and surgical equipment in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ THỜI THANH BÌNH
09/09/2022 17:21
BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 13: Buy Surgical Threads in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MINH HOÀNG
09/09/2022 17:18
BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Purchase testing supplies in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BSR VIỆT NAM
09/09/2022 17:16
BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ announced the results of the bid package Package #8: Buy adhesive tapes and casts for the 2nd time .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần y tế DANAMECO
09/09/2022 17:14
BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ announced the results of the bid package Tender Package 11: Buy Tests for testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Y TẾ SONG BẢO
24/08/2022 14:13
BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Purchase of Dental Supplies, Combination of Bones .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ LIÊN NHA
24/08/2022 14:08
BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Purchase X-Ray materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - KỸ THUẬT - THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ AN QUỐC
11/08/2022 13:27
BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ announced the results of the bidding package Package 14: Purchase of medical supplies, masks, and surgical equipment in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
11/08/2022 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Purchase of medical supplies, masks, and surgical equipment in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
09/09/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Buy Surgical Threads in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
09/09/2022 17:18
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Purchase testing supplies in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
09/09/2022 17:16
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #8: Buy adhesive tapes and casts for the 2nd time of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần y tế DANAMECO
09/09/2022 17:14
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender Package 11: Buy Tests for testing of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
24/08/2022 14:13
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Purchase of Dental Supplies, Combination of Bones of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ LIÊN NHA
24/08/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Purchase X-Ray materials of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - KỸ THUẬT - THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ AN QUỐC
11/08/2022 13:27
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Buy chemicals for biochemical tests, ion charts of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
11/07/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Buy medical supplies cotton, gauze of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần y tế DANAMECO
11/07/2022 09:43
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Purchase of medical supplies, syringes, leads of the investor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT Y TẾ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
01/07/2022 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted 40 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 49 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted 27 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 29 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has a relationship with 38 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN HUYỆN NHÀ BÈ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects