Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 175 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 146 contractor selection plans with a total of 159 bidding packages, of which 146 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 106 packages (with 113 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 150 package, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 64 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.01 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.80%, Construction 0.88%, Consultancy 0.88%, Non-consultancy 27.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,231,274,380 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,170,549,752 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 175 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.01 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.80%, Construction 0.88%, Consulting 0.88%, Non-consulting 27.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,231,274,380 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,170,549,752 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 158 contractor selection plans, of which 135 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 120 Tender Notices, of which 105 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package On the informational flyer about tuberculosis from the Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Respiratory Hospital's Global Fund, for the year 2026. .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG PRINTING AND PACKING LIMITED COMPANY IN BINH DINH
04/09/2026 16:08
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn publishes Tender Notice Providing maintenance and repair services for medical equipment at the Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Respiratory Disease Hospital for the years 2026-2027. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 08:22
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Estimated Provision of Maintenance and Repair Services for Medical Equipment at the Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital for the years 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:42
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Renewal of Fortinet FortiGate 120G Firewall device security license for Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
17/08/2026 16:34
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Estimated extension of security license for Fortinet FortiGate 120G Firewall device for Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 10:04
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Estimated rental of hospital management software, electronic medical record management software, image diagnosis management software for Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital in 2027-2029 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:47
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Repair of the automatic hematology analyzer manufactured by Nihon Kohden at the Central Hospital for Tuberculosis and Respiratory Diseases, Qui Nhon. .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
21/07/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies, tools, instruments, and cheap perishable objects to serve the medical examination and treatment work of Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM QUỐC THẢO
20/07/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing labor protective clothing for employees, patient clothing, patient family clothing, bed sheets, and linen for professional services at Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ 2T ĐÀ NẴNG
15/07/2026 14:51
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of plastic boxes and plastic bags to store and dispense medicine for patients in 2026 at Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM QUỐC THẢO
13/07/2026 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies, tools, and additional medical chemicals to serve medical examination, treatment and prevention of Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN HUNG TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, BACH HOP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 16:04
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical equipment in 2025 to serve the medical examination and treatment of tuberculosis and lung disease in Binh Dinh .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICAL SERVICE AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2025 18:01
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical supplies, tools, medical chemicals and Invitro diagnostic biology to serve the medical examination, treatment and preventive of Binh Dinh Tuberculosis Hospital and Lung Disease in 2025-2026 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: LINH ANH MEDICAL EQUIMENT-SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED, BACH HOP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ ĐỈNH CAO, CÔNG TY TNHH NTB SÔNG HÀN, KITA COMPANY LIMITED, PHU GIA MEDICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2025 17:36
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Processing auxiliary equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records in 2025 for tuberculosis and lung disease Binh Dinh .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC IMT
06/08/2025 16:43
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology infrastructure equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records in 2025 for TB Hospital and Binh Dinh Lung Disease Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
04/08/2025 10:57
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical equipment in 2025 to serve the medical examination and treatment of tuberculosis and lung disease in Binh Dinh with 2 participating contractors .
18/07/2025 11:18
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bidding package Processing auxiliary equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records in 2025 for tuberculosis and lung disease Binh Dinh with 4 participating contractors .
11/07/2025 15:08
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology infrastructure equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records in 2025 for TB Hospital and Binh Dinh Lung Disease Hospital with 6 participating contractors .
11/07/2025 10:26
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Provide equipment for installing equipment and construction of optical cable network, LAN system, wifi network system for the implementation of electronic medical records in 2025 for tuberculosis and lung disease Binh Dinh .
- Winning bidder: GREENSOFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2025 15:45
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical equipment in 2025 to serve the medical examination and treatment of tuberculosis and lung disease in Binh Dinh in the form Open bidding .
10/07/2025 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package On the informational flyer about tuberculosis from the Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Respiratory Hospital's Global Fund, for the year 2026. .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG PRINTING AND PACKING LIMITED COMPANY IN BINH DINH
04/09/2026 16:08
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn publishes Tender Notice Providing maintenance and repair services for medical equipment at the Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Respiratory Disease Hospital for the years 2026-2027. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 08:22
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Estimated Provision of Maintenance and Repair Services for Medical Equipment at the Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital for the years 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:42
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Renewal of Fortinet FortiGate 120G Firewall device security license for Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
17/08/2026 16:34
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Estimated extension of security license for Fortinet FortiGate 120G Firewall device for Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 10:04
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Estimated rental of hospital management software, electronic medical record management software, image diagnosis management software for Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital in 2027-2029 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:47
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Repair of the automatic hematology analyzer manufactured by Nihon Kohden at the Central Hospital for Tuberculosis and Respiratory Diseases, Qui Nhon. .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
21/07/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies, tools, instruments, and cheap perishable objects to serve the medical examination and treatment work of Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM QUỐC THẢO
20/07/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing labor protective clothing for employees, patient clothing, patient family clothing, bed sheets, and linen for professional services at Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ 2T ĐÀ NẴNG
15/07/2026 14:51
Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of plastic boxes and plastic bags to store and dispense medicine for patients in 2026 at Quy Nhon Tuberculosis and Lung Disease Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM QUỐC THẢO
13/07/2026 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn has posted 146 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 159 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn has posted 113 Tender Notices in 106 bidding packages. Among these, 104 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn has posted 150 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 150 package, canceled the bid 1 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 64 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn has a relationship with 175 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Quy Nhơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects