Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 97 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 47 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 42 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 63 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.97 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.57%, Construction 2.38%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 19.05%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,393,733,424 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,890,852,218 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 97 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.97 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.57%, Construction 2.38%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 19.05%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,393,733,424 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,890,852,218 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 48 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 58 Tender Notices, of which 42 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4. Directly procure potassium chloride drugs .
21/08/2026 10:27
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Sewing work clothes for officials and workers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:57
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Providing industrial cleaning services at Bac Ninh Endocrine Hospital in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 16:44
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buy Diamicron MR (Gliclazide 30mg) for medical examination and treatment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 14:10
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Buy Diamicron MR (Gliclazide 30mg) for medical examination and treatment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 13:39
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing security services at Bac Ninh Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2028 .
- Winning bidder: SON DUONG SERVICES CECURITY, BODYGUARD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Providing industrial cleaning services at Bac Ninh Endocrine Hospital in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2026 17:09
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
16/06/2026 10:30
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU KIM LỘC PHÁT
16/06/2026 10:28
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services at Bac Ninh Endocrine Hospital with 3 bidding package .
16/06/2026 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional testing supplies and chemicals for medical examination and treatment in 2026 (phase 1) of Bac Ninh Endocrine Hospital .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY, KIM GIANG MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2026 09:52
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 1. Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: TIEN VIET PHARM CEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MINH TAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại dược phẩm Việt Đức, CÔNG TY CP GIA HƯNG SANTERVIET, DAI DUC TIN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2026 16:20
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2. Medicinal drugs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal materials, traditional drugs .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
09/02/2026 20:19
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buy Linear probe for Logiq F6 ultrasound machine in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BLUEWAVE COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2025 14:01
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
07/07/2025 16:30
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: NAM CHUNG TRANSPORT SEVICES COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 16:17
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ATK
07/07/2025 16:10
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
07/07/2025 16:00
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the items of degraded houses A, B, C, D, E of the Endocrinology Hospital in Bac Giang Province with 4 bidding package .
07/07/2025 15:17
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buy medical supplies and chemicals for medical examination and treatment in 2025 (1st time) .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD, VAN AN EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4. Directly procure potassium chloride drugs .
21/08/2026 10:27
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Sewing work clothes for officials and workers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:57
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Providing industrial cleaning services at Bac Ninh Endocrine Hospital in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 16:44
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buy Diamicron MR (Gliclazide 30mg) for medical examination and treatment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 14:10
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Buy Diamicron MR (Gliclazide 30mg) for medical examination and treatment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 13:39
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing security services at Bac Ninh Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2028 .
- Winning bidder: SON DUONG SERVICES CECURITY, BODYGUARD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Providing industrial cleaning services at Bac Ninh Endocrine Hospital in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2026 17:09
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
16/06/2026 10:30
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU KIM LỘC PHÁT
16/06/2026 10:28
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Providing industrial cleaning services at Bac Ninh Endocrine Hospital with 3 bidding package .
16/06/2026 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh has posted 47 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh has posted 42 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 42 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh has posted 63 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 63 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 32 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 97 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Nội tiết Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects