Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 87 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 30 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.81 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 23.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 101,938,737,764 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 94,377,324,975 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 87 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.81 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 23.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 101,938,737,764 VND, in which the total winning value is: 94,377,324,975 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 58 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 38 Tender Notices, of which 23 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Hiring environmental cleaning services in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 08:12
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Additional purchase of generic drugs for use at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ & ĐTTM KHANG MINH
18/08/2026 16:41
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Additional purchase of original brand-name drugs used at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 17:00
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Hire environmental cleaning services at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital with 3 bidding package .
01/08/2026 10:33
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Additional purchase of generic drugs for use at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2027 in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 16:40
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Additional purchase of original brand-name drugs used at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2027 in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Additional procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment (8 items whose suppliers have not yet been selected) for use at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 15:33
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Renovating the medical examination and treatment registration area on the first floor of building A .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại nội thất Đại Phát
08/07/2026 16:01
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Renovating the medical examination and treatment registration area on the first floor of building A with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 15:52
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement of supplementary drugs for use at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026 - 2027 with 2 bidding package .
08/07/2026 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Additional procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment (8 items whose suppliers have not yet been selected) for use at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 15:33
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of additional chemicals, testing supplies, medical equipment used on the Cobas 6000 testing system and some other equipment .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2026 10:50
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of additional chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment used on Beckman Counter's biochemical and immunological testing system .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD
10/06/2026 10:48
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Purchase medical equipment used at Thanh Hoa Endocrinology Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/10/2025 10:37
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Buy General medicine for additional use at Thanh Hoa Endocrinology Hospital in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM TRƯỜNG PHÁT, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINAPHAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAI DUC TIN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM CHÂU HOÀNG, TAN LONG PHARMA CO.,LTD, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHARMA JSC, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Trường Thọ Thanh Hoá, TV.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BINH VIET DUC CO.,LTD, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 15:30
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Buying additional medicinal herbs for additional use at Thanh Hoa Endocrinology Hospital in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 16:40
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCN
30/06/2025 14:54
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package No. 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Asiatech
30/06/2025 14:53
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Cleaning services for Thanh Hoa Endocrinology Hospital with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 14:51
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Cleaning services for Thanh Hoa Endocrinology Hospital with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Hiring environmental cleaning services in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 08:12
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Additional purchase of generic drugs for use at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ & ĐTTM KHANG MINH
18/08/2026 16:41
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Additional purchase of original brand-name drugs used at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 17:00
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Hire environmental cleaning services at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital with 3 bidding package .
01/08/2026 10:33
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Additional purchase of generic drugs for use at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2027 in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 16:40
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Additional purchase of original brand-name drugs used at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2027 in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Additional procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment (8 items whose suppliers have not yet been selected) for use at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 15:33
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Renovating the medical examination and treatment registration area on the first floor of building A .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại nội thất Đại Phát
08/07/2026 16:01
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Renovating the medical examination and treatment registration area on the first floor of building A with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 15:52
Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement of supplementary drugs for use at Thanh Hoa Endocrine Hospital in 2026 - 2027 with 2 bidding package .
08/07/2026 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa has posted 43 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 50 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa has posted 30 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 87 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Nội tiết Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects