Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 88 contractor selection plans with a total of 87 bidding packages, of which 87 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 46 packages (with 50 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 71 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.84 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.00%, Construction 4.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,099,164,196 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,633,185,799 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.84 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.00%, Construction 4.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,099,164,196 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,633,185,799 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 114 contractor selection plans, of which 76 were self-published, and 38 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 76 Tender Notices, of which 50 were self-invited, and 26 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Provision of medical and office attire for staff and employees at Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital, Quang Nam Province, in the first year of 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRANG CHÂU
27/08/2026 16:42
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Provision of medical and office attire for staff and employees at Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital, Quang Nam Province, in the first year of 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:42
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to serve in-kind compensation for officials and workers .
- Winning bidder: SUA VIET MINH KHUE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:53
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and servicing of medical equipment for the first time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DHD METECH COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:10
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Calibration and verification of Group II equipment and other pressure-related devices for Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital in Quang Nam province, scheduled for 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ và Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng Đà Nẵng
21/08/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Supplying first-class anti-TB drugs to serve medical examination and treatment for units in the (former) Quang Nam area in the period of 2026 - 2028 .
- Winning bidder: AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 10:09
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Maintenance and servicing of medical equipment for the first time in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 07:51
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Calibration and verification of Group II equipment and other pressure-related devices for Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital in Quang Nam province, scheduled for 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:41
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes Tender Notice Providing chemicals and medical equipment for medical examination and treatment while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2025-2026 (Phase 5 of 2026) in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2026 14:31
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Providing chemicals and medical equipment for medical examination and treatment while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2025–2026 (Phase 5 of 2026) with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Provide XQ film, fast test, bacterium filter for Pham Ngoc Thach Quang Nam Hospital during the pending of concentrated bidding in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH NTB SÔNG HÀN
18/07/2025 15:11
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Providing goods (milk of all kinds) to officials and employees at Pham Ngoc Thach Quang Nam Hospital in May 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Tạp hoá Huệ
25/06/2025 08:38
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Providing goods (milk of all kinds) to officials and employees at Pham Ngoc Thach Quang Nam Hospital in May 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 08:33
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Shopping for original drugs or equivalent treatment used at Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 13:51
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Shopping CT scanner system 32 slices/rotation (CT scanner system <64 slices/rotation) for Pham Ngoc Thach Quang Nam Hospital with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 08:21
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Shopping CT scanner system 32 slices/rotation (CT scanner system <64 slices/rotation) for Pham Ngoc Thach Quang Nam Hospital with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 09:48
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bidding package Provide XQ film, fast test, bacterium filter for Pham Ngoc Thach Quang Nam Hospital during the pending of concentrated bidding in 2025-2026 with 6 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 08:00
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Providing medical supplies and chemicals for Pham Ngoc Thach Quang Nam Hospital in 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 10:00
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes Tender Notice Provide XQ film, fast test, bacterium filter for Pham Ngoc Thach Quang Nam Hospital during the pending of concentrated bidding in 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
06/06/2025 16:04
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Shopping CT scanner system 32 slices/rotation (CT scanner system <64 slices/rotation) for Pham Ngoc Thach Quang Nam Hospital with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Provision of medical and office attire for staff and employees at Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital, Quang Nam Province, in the first year of 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRANG CHÂU
27/08/2026 16:42
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Provision of medical and office attire for staff and employees at Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital, Quang Nam Province, in the first year of 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:42
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to serve in-kind compensation for officials and workers .
- Winning bidder: SUA VIET MINH KHUE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:53
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and servicing of medical equipment for the first time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DHD METECH COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:10
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Calibration and verification of Group II equipment and other pressure-related devices for Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital in Quang Nam province, scheduled for 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ và Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng Đà Nẵng
21/08/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Supplying first-class anti-TB drugs to serve medical examination and treatment for units in the (former) Quang Nam area in the period of 2026 - 2028 .
- Winning bidder: AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 10:09
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Maintenance and servicing of medical equipment for the first time in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 07:51
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Calibration and verification of Group II equipment and other pressure-related devices for Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital in Quang Nam province, scheduled for 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:41
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes Tender Notice Providing chemicals and medical equipment for medical examination and treatment while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2025-2026 (Phase 5 of 2026) in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2026 14:31
Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam publishes the plan Providing chemicals and medical equipment for medical examination and treatment while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2025–2026 (Phase 5 of 2026) with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam has posted 88 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 87 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam has posted 50 Tender Notices in 46 bidding packages. Among these, 50 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam has posted 71 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 71 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam has a relationship with 58 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Phạm Ngọc Thạch Quảng Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects