Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 83 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 83 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 63 packages (with 67 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 48 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.57%, Construction 8.96%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.48%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,165,571,436 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,650,760,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.57%, Construction 8.96%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.48%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,165,571,436 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,650,760,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 93 contractor selection plans, of which 50 were self-published, and 43 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 56 Tender Notices, of which 42 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Hiring of a comprehensive hospital management software (HIS), image storage and transmission software (PACS), and laboratory information system (LIS) from the Quảng Ninh Lung Hospital. in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 22:00
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Repairing Ha Tu area general clinic in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 17:58
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Hiring of a comprehensive hospital management software (HIS), image storage and transmission software (PACS), and laboratory information system (LIS) from the Quảng Ninh Lung Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 17:46
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Purchasing generic medications for Quảng Ninh Provincial Hospital Pharmacy with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 17:57
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Renovating and upgrading the Hall of Phoi Quang Ninh Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐT
27/07/2026 14:58
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment to serve professional work for the Surgery Department at Phoi Quang Ninh Hospital in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of X-ray films for the last 6 months of 2026 of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 15:59
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the Hall of Phoi Quang Ninh Hospital with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 11:02
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of hall equipment and hall inauguration equipment of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 18:00
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of X-ray films for the last 6 months of 2026 of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/07/2026 18:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of X-ray films for the last 6 months of 2026 of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 15:59
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of toxic milk in kind from Quang Ninh Lung Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
09/07/2026 10:22
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of toxic allowances with artifacts of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder:
08/08/2025 17:38
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Medical gas shop for professional work of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÍ CÔNG NGHIỆP HẠ LONG
04/07/2025 11:06
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of toxic allowances with artifacts of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 10:32
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of toxic allowances with artifacts of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
24/06/2025 21:36
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of toxic allowances with artifacts of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 10:35
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Medical gas shop for professional work of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital in 2025-2026 with 2 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 10:22
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Medical gas shop for professional work of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital in 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
13/05/2025 17:10
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Medical gas shop for professional work of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital in 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 18:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Hiring of a comprehensive hospital management software (HIS), image storage and transmission software (PACS), and laboratory information system (LIS) from the Quảng Ninh Lung Hospital. in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 22:00
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Repairing Ha Tu area general clinic in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 17:58
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Hiring of a comprehensive hospital management software (HIS), image storage and transmission software (PACS), and laboratory information system (LIS) from the Quảng Ninh Lung Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 17:46
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Purchasing generic medications for Quảng Ninh Provincial Hospital Pharmacy with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 17:57
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Renovating and upgrading the Hall of Phoi Quang Ninh Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐT
27/07/2026 14:58
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment to serve professional work for the Surgery Department at Phoi Quang Ninh Hospital in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of X-ray films for the last 6 months of 2026 of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 15:59
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the Hall of Phoi Quang Ninh Hospital with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 11:02
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of hall equipment and hall inauguration equipment of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 18:00
Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of X-ray films for the last 6 months of 2026 of Quang Ninh Lung Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/07/2026 18:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh has posted 83 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 86 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh has posted 67 Tender Notices in 63 bidding packages. Among these, 34 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 33 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh has posted 48 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 48 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 63 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Phổi Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects