Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 82 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 82 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 31 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 77 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 74.19%, Construction 3.23%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.58%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,969,113,095 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,391,612,017 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 74.19%, Construction 3.23%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.58%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,969,113,095 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,391,612,017 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 89 contractor selection plans, of which 76 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing environmental registration documents for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THE NORTHWEST CONSTRUCTION ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY (NCEEC)
29/07/2026 13:52
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Consulting on preparing environmental registration documents for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Buying industrial washing machines for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ SMC ENGINEERING
06/07/2026 09:08
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Buying industrial washing machines for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
23/06/2026 10:12
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Buying industrial washing machines for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 09:50
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys and preparing technical reports for projects: Repair of hospital campus, Repair of building D - Pulmonology Department, Repair of building C - Tuberculosis Department, Repair and maintenance of fire protection system of Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ BẢO LÂM ĐIỆN BIÊN
08/06/2026 16:30
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Consulting on surveys and preparing technical reports for projects: Repair of hospital campus, Repair of building D - Pulmonology Department, Repair of building C - Tuberculosis Department, Repair and maintenance of fire protection system of Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Buy property fire and explosion insurance for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
18/05/2026 15:38
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Buy property fire and explosion insurance for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 10:12
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical gas for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DONG LOI GAS EQUIPMENT AND INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 20:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Buying industrial washing machines for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ SMC ENGINEERING
06/07/2026 09:08
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Repairing and maintaining the fire protection system for Lai Chau Lung Hospital in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY AN BÌNH
06/10/2025 09:03
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buying chemicals for Lai Chau Lung Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUNG MEDICAL EXPORT - IMPORT COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:39
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, bidding cost estimate: Buying chemicals for Lai Chau Lung Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 15:15
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Hospital hiring industrial hygiene services for provincial lung hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ CHÂU ANH
07/03/2025 15:50
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Advice on making environmental analysis reports for Lai Chau Lung Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THE NORTHWEST CONSTRUCTION ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY (NCEEC), CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
04/03/2025 10:00
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Advice on making environmental analysis reports for Lai Chau Lung Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 09:19
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Hospital hiring industrial hygiene services for provincial lung hospital in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
25/02/2025 09:06
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Hospital hiring industrial hygiene services for provincial lung hospital in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/02/2025 08:39
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Hospital hiring industrial hygiene services for provincial lung hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/02/2025 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing environmental registration documents for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THE NORTHWEST CONSTRUCTION ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY (NCEEC)
29/07/2026 13:52
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Consulting on preparing environmental registration documents for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Buying industrial washing machines for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ SMC ENGINEERING
06/07/2026 09:08
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Buying industrial washing machines for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
23/06/2026 10:12
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Buying industrial washing machines for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 09:50
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys and preparing technical reports for projects: Repair of hospital campus, Repair of building D - Pulmonology Department, Repair of building C - Tuberculosis Department, Repair and maintenance of fire protection system of Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ BẢO LÂM ĐIỆN BIÊN
08/06/2026 16:30
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Consulting on surveys and preparing technical reports for projects: Repair of hospital campus, Repair of building D - Pulmonology Department, Repair of building C - Tuberculosis Department, Repair and maintenance of fire protection system of Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Buy property fire and explosion insurance for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
18/05/2026 15:38
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Buy property fire and explosion insurance for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 10:12
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical gas for Lai Chau Provincial Lung Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DONG LOI GAS EQUIPMENT AND INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 20:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 82 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 31 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 31 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 77 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 77 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 51 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 52 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects