Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 56 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 115 contractor selection plans with a total of 123 bidding packages, of which 114 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 104 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 90 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 15.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,413,398,097 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,272,855,108 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 15.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,413,398,097 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,272,855,108 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 138 contractor selection plans, of which 102 were self-published, and 36 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes the plan Selection of construction contractors with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:41
Investor Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên has posted an investment and development project Move, maintain, repair and reinstall assets and equipment at work facilities.
23/07/2026 16:16
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: In vitro diagnostic equipment for professional work for 12 months at Phung Chi Kien Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THANH AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 09:07
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes Tender Notice Package 01: "Procurement of chemicals and testing supplies for professional work for 12 months at Phung Chi Kien Hospital" in the form Open bidding .
03/07/2026 14:32
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to ensure information technology infrastructure to maintain and operate electronic medical records at Phung Chi Kien Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giải pháp công nghệ AnTech
02/07/2026 11:57
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals and testing supplies for professional work for 12 months at Phung Chi Kien Hospital with 3 bidding package .
29/06/2026 16:52
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BAO TIN HA THANH COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:39
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:38
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals and testing supplies for professional work for 12 months at Phung Chi Kien Hospital with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2026 09:35
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Medical equipment in 2026 at Phung Chi Kien Hospital .
- Winning bidder: ANH KIEN TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, appraisal of bidding package: "Procurement of In vitro diagnostic equipment for professional work for 12 months at Bac Kan City Health Center" .
- Winning bidder: BAO TIN HA THANH COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 11:01
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT Bidding package: "Procurement of In vitro diagnostic equipment for professional work for 12 months at Bac Kan City Health Center" .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 10:59
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, shopping estimate: "In vitro diagnostic equipment for professional work for 12 months at Bac Kan City Medical Center" with 3 bidding package .
16/06/2025 08:54
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package printing leaflets and banners propagating health programs in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở In và Dịch vụ Thương mại Việt Hưng
09/06/2025 09:43
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor contractor: Bidding package printing leaflets and banners propagating medical programs in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 11:20
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Repairing ambulance car Hyundai-Starex Control plate 97m,000.23, belonging to Bac Kan City Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Hạnh
12/05/2025 07:33
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, shopping estimate:
Repairing ambulance car Hyundai-starex type plate control 97m,000.23, belonging to Bac Kan City Health Center with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 08:55
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package External examination in 2025 at Bac Kan City Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory
07/01/2025 15:51
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes the plan External examination in 2025 at Bac Kan City Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2025 15:48
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment for professional work for 12 months at Bac Kan City Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, PHUONG TAY MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2025 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes the plan Selection of construction contractors with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:41
Investor Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên has posted an investment and development project Move, maintain, repair and reinstall assets and equipment at work facilities.
23/07/2026 16:16
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: In vitro diagnostic equipment for professional work for 12 months at Phung Chi Kien Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THANH AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 09:07
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes Tender Notice Package 01: "Procurement of chemicals and testing supplies for professional work for 12 months at Phung Chi Kien Hospital" in the form Open bidding .
03/07/2026 14:32
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to ensure information technology infrastructure to maintain and operate electronic medical records at Phung Chi Kien Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giải pháp công nghệ AnTech
02/07/2026 11:57
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals and testing supplies for professional work for 12 months at Phung Chi Kien Hospital with 3 bidding package .
29/06/2026 16:52
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BAO TIN HA THANH COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:39
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 09:38
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals and testing supplies for professional work for 12 months at Phung Chi Kien Hospital with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2026 09:35
Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên announced the results of the bid package Medical equipment in 2026 at Phung Chi Kien Hospital .
- Winning bidder: ANH KIEN TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên has posted 115 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 123 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên has posted 20 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên has posted 104 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 104 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 90 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên has a relationship with 56 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Phùng Chí Kiên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects