Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.82%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,144,124,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,307,484,709 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.82%, Construction 0%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,144,124,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,307,484,709 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of traditional medicine in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2026 17:17
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and results .
- Winning bidder: CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 09:01
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 08:59
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Shopping for traditional medicine in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
18/06/2026 17:03
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of testing chemicals in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2026 15:47
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of consumable medical supplies and biological products in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: MATERIAL EQUIPMENT AND SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/01/2026 14:39
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of supplies and artificial kidney dialysis fluid in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Vinh Phuc medical equipment joint stock company
29/01/2026 14:38
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package 13 lists of generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 08:09
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of testing chemicals in 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
19/12/2025 15:51
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of consumable medical supplies and biological products in 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
19/12/2025 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Testing quality standards in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory
22/11/2024 17:23
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Testing quality standards in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 17:19
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Procurement of medical supplies in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: MATERIAL EQUIPMENT AND SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2024 17:13
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting to prepare a report on environmental licensing for Nam Dinh Police Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THINH TRUONG PHAT ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2024 10:59
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of chemicals for testing for regular health checks for senior officials, CBCS and CNV in the Provincial Police in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: GIA LONG PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2024 11:01
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Urgent replacement of R.O filter network and filter materials for R.O 8800 water filtration system to serve hemodialysis patients .
- Winning bidder: HA CHAU ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2024 15:40
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Urgent replacement of R.O filter network and filter materials for R.O 8800 water filtration system to serve hemodialysis patients with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2024 15:33
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Procurement of medical supplies in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
30/08/2024 14:02
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of chemicals for testing for regular health checks for senior officials, CBCS and CNV in the Provincial Police in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
28/08/2024 10:00
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve periodic health examinations for senior officials, officers, and employees in the provincial police in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2024 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of traditional medicine in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2026 17:17
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and results .
- Winning bidder: CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 09:01
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 08:59
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Shopping for traditional medicine in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
18/06/2026 17:03
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of testing chemicals in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2026 15:47
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of consumable medical supplies and biological products in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: MATERIAL EQUIPMENT AND SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/01/2026 14:39
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of supplies and artificial kidney dialysis fluid in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Vinh Phuc medical equipment joint stock company
29/01/2026 14:38
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package 13 lists of generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 08:09
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of testing chemicals in 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
19/12/2025 15:51
Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of consumable medical supplies and biological products in 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
19/12/2025 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 11 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 44 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện số 2 Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects