Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,192,538,196 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,954,828,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,192,538,196 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,954,828,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: E-HSMT appraisal bidding package and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
18/08/2026 17:10
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Constructing a medical waste storage facility; renovating and installing administrative offices, medicine storage shelves, a pharmacy dispensing area, a service clinic, and waiting areas. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚ TÂM 68
18/08/2026 15:16
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes the plan Construction of a medical waste storage facility; renovation and installation of administrative storage, medicine shelving, a pharmacy dispensing area, a service room, and a waiting area. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 11:33
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of testing chemicals for the period 2026-2027 of Kien Giang Mental Hospital (24 items) .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HEALTH SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 10:41
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of medical supplies for the period 2026-2027 of Kien Giang Mental Hospital (27 items) .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 10:40
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Buy costumes and uniforms for medical staff, administrative staff, drivers, security guards, utilities, nurses, and nurses at Kien Giang Mental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TẬP ĐOÀN THIÊN ÂN
15/07/2026 14:48
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes the plan contractor selection plan
Projects, procurement estimates: Bidding package for procurement of medical staff uniforms and costumes
medical staff, administrative staff, drivers, security guards, utilities, nurses, and nurses at the Hospital
Kien Giang Mental Health in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 15:55
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of testing chemicals for the period 2026-2027 of Kien Giang Mental Hospital (24 items) in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2026 11:38
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of medical supplies for the period 2026-2027 of Kien Giang Mental Hospital (27 items) in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2026 11:36
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of medical supplies - testing chemicals for the period 2026-2027 of Kien Giang Psychiatric Hospital with 4 bidding package .
26/05/2026 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sugar and milk goods of all kinds and distribution of toxic compensation in kind in 2025
at Kien Giang Psychiatric Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ALL GROUP VIỆT NAM
04/11/2025 10:30
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes the plan Shopping for medical goods won the local centralized bid for the period of 2023 - 2025 with the demand of the mental Hospital of Kien Giang Province with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:34
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for costumes, medical uniforms, administrative staff, driving, security, electricity, electricity, medical, nursing at Kien Giang Psychiatric Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINACONS DESIGN - INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2025 14:12
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan, shopping cost estimate: Package shopping, costume uniform
Te, administrative staff, driving, protection, electricity and water, public health, and nursing at Kien Giang Psychiatric Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 14:34
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes the plan Shopping for medical goods won the local centralized bid for the period of 2023 - 2025 with the demand of the mental Hospital of Kien Giang Province with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 09:25
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package The 6 -month Patrol training package at Kien Giang Province Mental Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Can Tho University of Medicine and Pharmacy
22/04/2025 10:11
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes the plan Package for training of the Electrical Class of 06 months at Kien Giang Psychiatric Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 10:02
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sugar and milk to provide toxic nourishment in 2024 at Kien Giang Provincial Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 09:48
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of sugar and milk to provide toxic nourishment in 2024 at Kien Giang Provincial Mental Hospital with 6 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 10:02
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of sugar and milk to provide toxic nourishment in 2024 at Kien Giang Provincial Mental Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
26/11/2024 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: E-HSMT appraisal bidding package and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
18/08/2026 17:10
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Constructing a medical waste storage facility; renovating and installing administrative offices, medicine storage shelves, a pharmacy dispensing area, a service clinic, and waiting areas. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚ TÂM 68
18/08/2026 15:16
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes the plan Construction of a medical waste storage facility; renovation and installation of administrative storage, medicine shelving, a pharmacy dispensing area, a service room, and a waiting area. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 11:33
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of testing chemicals for the period 2026-2027 of Kien Giang Mental Hospital (24 items) .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HEALTH SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 10:41
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of medical supplies for the period 2026-2027 of Kien Giang Mental Hospital (27 items) .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 10:40
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Buy costumes and uniforms for medical staff, administrative staff, drivers, security guards, utilities, nurses, and nurses at Kien Giang Mental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TẬP ĐOÀN THIÊN ÂN
15/07/2026 14:48
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes the plan contractor selection plan
Projects, procurement estimates: Bidding package for procurement of medical staff uniforms and costumes
medical staff, administrative staff, drivers, security guards, utilities, nurses, and nurses at the Hospital
Kien Giang Mental Health in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 15:55
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of testing chemicals for the period 2026-2027 of Kien Giang Mental Hospital (24 items) in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2026 11:38
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of medical supplies for the period 2026-2027 of Kien Giang Mental Hospital (27 items) in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2026 11:36
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of medical supplies - testing chemicals for the period 2026-2027 of Kien Giang Psychiatric Hospital with 4 bidding package .
26/05/2026 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang has posted 10 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Tâm thần Kiên Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects