Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,691,030,160 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,543,914,339 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,691,030,160 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,543,914,339 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 38 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, Appraisal of CNT .
- Winning bidder: Stech consulting joint stock company
03/08/2026 16:59
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và công nghệ Hoàng Thành
03/08/2026 16:54
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Procurement of "Hospital management software system (HIS), laboratory information system (LIS), diagnostic imaging information system and image archiving (RIS/PACS) and electronic medical records (EMR) of Nam Dinh Psychiatric Hospital" with 3 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:09
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Rent software to deploy electronic medical records while waiting for bidding results from Nam Dinh Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
30/06/2026 15:22
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Rent software to deploy electronic medical records while waiting for bidding results from Nam Dinh Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 15:40
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Repairing the drug storage warehouse of Nam Dinh Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 20:27
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Repairing the drug storage warehouse of Nam Dinh Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 20:22
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical costumes and fabrics to serve the professional work of Nam Dinh Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ LỘC
04/06/2026 14:13
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Shopping for medical costumes and fabrics to serve the professional work of Nam Dinh Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2026 09:42
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông CCT
29/04/2026 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Buy generic medicine for professional work of Nam Dinh Psychiatric Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NAM AU PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 15:20
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Repairing the Department of Psychiatric Hospital in Nam Dinh Province with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 21:46
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bidding package Buy generic medicine for professional work of Nam Dinh Psychiatric Hospital in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 09:09
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Buy generic medicine for professional work of Nam Dinh Psychiatric Hospital in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2025 11:50
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Buy generic medicine for professional work of Nam Dinh Psychiatric Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:50
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Installation of propaganda table to protect mental health in Nam Dinh city .
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh gia huy
15/05/2025 15:56
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Installation of propaganda table to protect mental health in Nam Dinh city with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 16:02
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of desktops, laptops, servers and printers for Nam Dinh Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: ToangiaJSC
22/04/2025 15:55
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Supply and installation of desktops, laptops, servers and printers for Nam Dinh Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 15:49
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making environmental licensing documents for Nam Dinh Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: 86 INVESTMENT BUILDING COMMERCIAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLO
21/04/2025 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, Appraisal of CNT .
- Winning bidder: Stech consulting joint stock company
03/08/2026 16:59
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và công nghệ Hoàng Thành
03/08/2026 16:54
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Procurement of "Hospital management software system (HIS), laboratory information system (LIS), diagnostic imaging information system and image archiving (RIS/PACS) and electronic medical records (EMR) of Nam Dinh Psychiatric Hospital" with 3 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:09
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Rent software to deploy electronic medical records while waiting for bidding results from Nam Dinh Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
30/06/2026 15:22
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Rent software to deploy electronic medical records while waiting for bidding results from Nam Dinh Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 15:40
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Repairing the drug storage warehouse of Nam Dinh Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 20:27
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Repairing the drug storage warehouse of Nam Dinh Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 20:22
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical costumes and fabrics to serve the professional work of Nam Dinh Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ LỘC
04/06/2026 14:13
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định publishes the plan Shopping for medical costumes and fabrics to serve the professional work of Nam Dinh Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2026 09:42
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông CCT
29/04/2026 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Tâm thần Nam Định has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects