Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 31 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.90 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 93.55%, Construction 3.23%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.23%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,840,584,097 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,517,054,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.90 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.55%, Construction 3.23%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.23%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,840,584,097 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,517,054,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 47 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 23 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Buy the 2nd supplement of 2026 from the Psychiatric Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
17/07/2026 10:58
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the second additional drug procurement bidding package in 2026 of the Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 09:30
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
01/07/2026 10:01
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 09:59
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Consulting on preparing economic-technical reports, consulting on price appraisal in the preparation phase of investing in infrastructure and software to deploy electronic medical records at the Psychiatric Hospital with 2 bidding package .
26/06/2026 15:24
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and upgrading of camera systems and audio equipment, office equipment for professional work at Dien Bien Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thương Mại Tổng hợp Tiến Hùng
06/04/2026 14:33
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for equipment procurement and upgrading of camera and sound systems to serve professional work at Dien Bien Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing additional drugs in 2026 of the Mental Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG TRÍ
06/02/2026 14:27
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing additional drugs in 2026 of the Mental Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/01/2026 15:56
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan List, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2026 additional drug purchasing package of the Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing additional drugs in 2026 of the Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HÀ THÀNH, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG TRÍ
06/02/2026 14:27
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of the overall management software system of EHIS Hospital and maintenance of a digital medical record system at the hospital for Mental Hospital of Dien Bien Province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SONG AN PRODUCTION TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITETED
27/06/2025 15:45
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Maintenance of the overall management software system of EHIS Hospital and maintenance of a digital medical record system at the hospital for Mental Hospital of Dien Bien Province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:45
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy Generic drugs adjusted and supplemented in 2025 - 2026 of the Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HÀ THÀNH
20/06/2025 16:19
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Fortigate 200e and License ATP (Advanced Threat Protection) Copyright Fotigate 200E for 1 year for Mental Hospital of Dien Bien Province .
- Winning bidder: SONG AN PRODUCTION TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITETED
13/06/2025 09:46
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Shopping for Fortigate 200e and License ATP (Advanced Threat Protection) Copyright Fotigate 200E for 1 year for Mental Hospital of Dien Bien Province with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 09:03
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of images of the Hall of Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương mại và dịch vụ Mạnh Hưng
05/06/2025 10:18
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package to buy Generic drugs adjusted and supplemented in 2025 - 2026 of the Mental Hospital with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 09:47
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Installation of information display, iron door installation and decoration inaugurated Hall of Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương mại và dịch vụ Mạnh Hưng
29/05/2025 16:19
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Installation of information display, iron door installation and decoration inaugurated Hall of Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Buy the 2nd supplement of 2026 from the Psychiatric Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
17/07/2026 10:58
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the second additional drug procurement bidding package in 2026 of the Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 09:30
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
01/07/2026 10:01
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 09:59
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Consulting on preparing economic-technical reports, consulting on price appraisal in the preparation phase of investing in infrastructure and software to deploy electronic medical records at the Psychiatric Hospital with 2 bidding package .
26/06/2026 15:24
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and upgrading of camera systems and audio equipment, office equipment for professional work at Dien Bien Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thương Mại Tổng hợp Tiến Hùng
06/04/2026 14:33
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for equipment procurement and upgrading of camera and sound systems to serve professional work at Dien Bien Provincial Mental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing additional drugs in 2026 of the Mental Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG TRÍ
06/02/2026 14:27
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing additional drugs in 2026 of the Mental Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/01/2026 15:56
Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan List, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2026 additional drug purchasing package of the Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 38 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 31 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 23 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Tâm thần tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects