Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors National Mental Hospital 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 78 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 91 contractor selection plans with a total of 141 bidding packages, of which 91 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 31 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 60 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.96 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.87%, Construction 6.45%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.68%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 69,178,854,990 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 67,113,053,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors National Mental Hospital 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 78 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.96 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.87%, Construction 6.45%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.68%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 69,178,854,990 VND, in which the total winning value is: 67,113,053,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor National Mental Hospital 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 109 contractor selection plans, of which 81 were self-published, and 28 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 84 Tender Notices, of which 29 were self-invited, and 55 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Consumable medical supplies, Medical instruments, and Chemicals for 2026-2027 at the Central Psychiatric Hospital No. 2 with 9 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:34
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package 1: Purchase of medical equipment and air compressors for the Bennet 980 ventilator, 2026. in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:14
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Repair of roads and parking area in the administrative zone of the Central Psychiatric Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
17/08/2026 16:21
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Repair work for the Nutrition Department of the Central Psychiatric Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
17/08/2026 16:17
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 8: Development of E-Bidding System, Evaluation of E-Competitive Bidding .
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 11:12
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 9: Evaluation of E-HSR and Contractor Selection Results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN HÀ
17/08/2026 11:08
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital No. 2; Category: Repair of roads and parking areas in the administrative zone. with 4 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:57
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital; Category: Repair of the Nutrition Department with 4 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:53
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents Package 1 .
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 17:02
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital; Category: Repair of the Nutrition Department with 4 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Collect, transport and treat household solid waste at Central Mental Hospital 2 .
- Winning bidder: SONADEZI ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 10:28
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Tree felling and pruning service at Central Mental Hospital 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT TÂM XANH
14/05/2026 09:57
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan AU - 480 Automatic Biochemistry Repair of Central Hospital 2. with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 11:24
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan The medical equipment maintenance packages of the Central Mental Hospital 2 with 7 bidding package .
08/04/2025 17:13
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Design presentation of cover pages, intestinal pages, photography, adjustment, content editing, publishing procedures and printing services "Books of Central Mental Hospital 2 110 years of establishment and development" .
- Winning bidder: Nhà Xuất bản Đồng Nai
28/02/2025 20:37
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Design presentation of cover pages, intestinal pages, photography, adjustment, content editing, publishing procedures and printing services "Books of Central Mental Hospital 2 110 years of establishment and development" with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 20:35
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Drinking water RO system maintenance service at Central Mental Hospital 2 with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 11:53
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Appraisal consulting E - Bidding documents and contractor selection results for all bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN HÀ
07/02/2025 08:45
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 9: Consulting on preparing E - Bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for all bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2025 08:43
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, consumable medical supplies, and medical equipment in 2025-2026 for Central Mental Hospital 2 with 10 bidding package .
07/01/2025 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Consumable medical supplies, Medical instruments, and Chemicals for 2026-2027 at the Central Psychiatric Hospital No. 2 with 9 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:34
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package 1: Purchase of medical equipment and air compressors for the Bennet 980 ventilator, 2026. in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:14
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Repair of roads and parking area in the administrative zone of the Central Psychiatric Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
17/08/2026 16:21
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Repair work for the Nutrition Department of the Central Psychiatric Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
17/08/2026 16:17
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 8: Development of E-Bidding System, Evaluation of E-Competitive Bidding .
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 11:12
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 9: Evaluation of E-HSR and Contractor Selection Results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN HÀ
17/08/2026 11:08
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital No. 2; Category: Repair of roads and parking areas in the administrative zone. with 4 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:57
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital; Category: Repair of the Nutrition Department with 4 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:53
National Mental Hospital 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents Package 1 .
- Winning bidder: TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 17:02
National Mental Hospital 2 publishes the plan Project: Central Psychiatric Hospital; Category: Repair of the Nutrition Department with 4 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s National Mental Hospital 2 has posted 91 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 141 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted 31 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 31 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has posted 60 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 60 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has a relationship with 78 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Mental Hospital 2 has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity National Mental Hospital 2 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects